THE FACTS

  • THE NEED FOR SPEED
  • Dual Gr.1 ROYAL ASCOT winner by Acclamation, Timeform rated 127
  • Sire of 29 Stakes Horses including
  • Gr.1 Breeders Cup Turf Sprint winner BELVOIR BAY
  • Triple Gr.1 winner THE TIN MAN
  • Gr.2 winner MEDICINE JACK
  • Gr.3 winner DAKOTA GOLD
  • Gr.3p APOLLO ONE
  • Stakes horses in 2021 include;
    Gr.2 winner GUSTAVUS WESTON
    Gr.1p and Gr.2 winner EQUILATERAL
Weatherby's Extended Sire Summary
Download
Weatherby's Extended Sire Summary
Download
Pedigree
Equiano (FR) (2005)
Acclamation (GB) (1999)
Royal Applause (GB) (1993)
Waajib (IRE) (1983)
Flying Melody (IRE) (1979)
Princess Athena (IRE) (1985)
Ahonoora (GB) (1975)
Shopping Wise (GB) (1965)
Entente Cordiale (IRE) (1998)
Ela-Mana-Mou (IRE) (1976)
Pitcairn (IRE) (1971)
Rose Bertin (1970)
Mirmande (GB) (1992)
Kris (GB) (1976)
Secala (1975)
Equiano (FR) (2005)
Acclamation (GB) (1999)
Royal Applause (GB) (1993)
Princess Athena (IRE) (1985)
Entente Cordiale (IRE) (1998)
Ela-Mana-Mou (IRE) (1976)
Mirmande (GB) (1992)
Stallion Race Record

At 2 Years

Won Two races

3rd Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte, Maisons-Laffitte, Gr.2

At 3 Years

1st King’s Stand Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1, (5f.) beating Takeover Target and Fleeting Spirit. 

2nd Prix du Gros-Chene, Chantilly, Gr.2, to Marchand d’Or.           

1st Prix des Sorbiers, Chantilly, (5½f.)

At 4 years

2nd Abernant Stakes, Newmarket, L.

At 5 years

1st King’s Stand Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1, (5f.) beating Markab and Borderlescott

1st Palace House Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.3, (5f.) beating Borderlescott and Blue Jack 

1st Abernant Stakes, Newmarket, L., (6f.) 

2nd Darley July Cup, Newmarket, Gr.1, to Starspangledbanner

2nd Temple Stakes, Haydock Park, Gr.2, to Kingsgate Native

At 2 Years

Won Two races

3rd Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte, Maisons-Laffitte, Gr.2

At 3 Years

1st King’s Stand Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1, (5f.) beating Takeover Target and Fleeting Spirit. 

2nd Prix du Gros-Chene, Chantilly, Gr.2, to Marchand d’Or.           

1st Prix des Sorbiers, Chantilly, (5½f.)

At 4 years

2nd Abernant Stakes, Newmarket, L.

At 5 years

1st King’s Stand Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1, (5f.) beating Markab and Borderlescott

1st Palace House Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.3, (5f.) beating Borderlescott and Blue Jack 

1st Abernant Stakes, Newmarket, L., (6f.) 

2nd Darley July Cup, Newmarket, Gr.1, to Starspangledbanner

2nd Temple Stakes, Haydock Park, Gr.2, to Kingsgate Native

Sire Summary
Weatherby's Extended Sire Summary
Download
Weatherby's Extended Sire Summary
Download
Top Performers

Top Performers

Year:
Name Dam's Name Wins Runs Earnings (€)
Equilateral (GB)Tarentaise (GB)23200,600
Equaletta (AUS)Galleta (AUS)17161,805
Xponential (AUS)Eternal Circle (AUS)110132,214
Taksu (AUS)Raining (AUS)1998,385
Equilove (IRE)Arosha (IRE)2579,180
France's Boy (AUS)Ooh La Leilah (NZ)12278,801
Gustavus Weston (IRE)Chrissycross (IRE)2869,578
Apollo One (GB)Boonga Roogeta (GB)1764,300
That's Mad (GB)Wenden Belle (IRE)3952,561
Staxton (GB)Snake's Head (GB)2851,490
Sunday Sovereign (GB)Red Sovereign (GB)11046,392
Ey Up It's Maggie (GB)Velvet Jaguar (GB)21041,679
Silkstream (AUS)Silkstone Special (AUS)3840,702
Logan's Blade (AUS)Todi (AUS)21735,513
Pariano (AUS)Dream Chaser (AUS)1632,989
Elizano (AUS)Lady Liz (AUS)31031,904
Dormio (GB)Diska (GER)51030,524
Thegreatestshowman (GB)Conversational (IRE)21329,711
Bon Aire (AUS)Flying Spice (AUS)31129,613
River Echo (GB)Day Creek (GB)1828,087
Secret Way (AUS)Alezzie (AUS)21327,167
Joan Jet (FR)Amarinda (GER)21226,641
Mahratta (AUS)Ponte De Lima (AUS)21524,863
Blind Beggar (IRE)Beylerbey (USA)1824,641
Must Be Moet (AUS)Moet Dancer (AUS)11424,421
Electric Love (GB)Electric Feel (GB)2824,017
Takana (IRE)Stylos Ecossais (GB)1523,570
She's Estelle (AUS)Umalass (AUS)2722,380
Militia (GB)Sweet As Honey (GB)21121,962
Black Friday (GB)The Clan Macdonald (GB)2821,242
Thanasi (AUS)Zedawind (AUS)1821,033
Captain Ryder (AUS)Brideshead (USA)1920,895
Monsieur Beaulieu (GB)Miss Villefranche (GB)1520,837
Lovano (AUS)Funlove (AUS)1920,195
Huda (FR)Leni Riefenstahl (IRE)1919,889
Boy George (GB)If I Were A Boy (IRE)11719,469
Dark Side Prince (GB)Dark Side Princess (GB)4919,236
The Equinator (AUS)Sans Lee (AUS)12218,850
Sine Curve (AUS)Ambrosine (AUS)11618,642
Jack The Brumby (AUS)Transcending (AUS)1918,568
Igbo (AUS)Zanova (NZ)31318,424
Equidae (GB)Dularame (IRE)21818,353
Aristarco (IRE)Perino (IRE)2618,343
If You Dare (GB)Love Action (IRE)2818,306
Astrogem (GB)Astromancer (USA)2717,693
Annie's Street (AUS)The Gorgon (AUS)1917,297
Unshackled (AUS)Belle Artiste (AUS)1616,466
Celeritate Regem (AUS)Dazzling Rubi (AUS)11016,368
Quideem (AUS)Demasheen (AUS)11315,911
Taarank (AUS)Final Stretch (AUS)1315,653
Orazio (AUS)Nella Fantasia (AUS)1815,305
Apriano (AUS)Aprisa (AUS)11114,978
The Amazing Tahlia (AUS)Demasheen (AUS)1914,973
The Trooper (AUS)Quite The Lady (AUS)1814,417
Star of St James (GER)Slight Advantage (IRE)2713,388
Pipe Dreams (AUS)Lady Liz (AUS)11013,263
Quiano Queen (AUS)Undolla (AUS)1413,161
Blazing Engine (AUS)Pet Monster (AUS)11013,047
Arnold (GB)Azurinta (IRE)1912,853
Peaky Blynder (FR)Trombe (FR)31512,514
Black Bacardi (AUS)Blonde Bombshell (NZ)1912,257
Bluella (GB)Mata Hari Blue (GB)11311,986
Medicine Jack (GB)Agony Aunt (GB)11311,347
The King's Steed (GB)King's Siren (IRE)21111,014
Chummie (IRE)Cassandane (IRE)1910,078
Goldenhurst (GB)King's Guest (IRE)1109,924
Equiano Springs (GB)Spring Clean (FR)189,891
Imagine Freedom (GB)Fleeting Image (GB)149,866
Silkstone (AUS)Silkstone Special (AUS)139,641
Meteorano (AUS)Meteor Mistress (AUS)1109,392
Buwan (AUS)Nimue Moon (AUS)178,975
Equality (GB)Penny Drops (GB)178,747
Persaria (GB)Persario (GB)188,637
Rockett Man (GB)Flamenco Dancer (GB)178,408
Bama Lama (GB)Kindia (IRE)258,353
Catapult (GB)Alectrona (FR)1138,205
Pretty Shiftwell (GB)Holley Shiftwell (GB)188,186
Annie Rose (GB)Tebee's Oasis (GB)167,908
Elladora (GB)Somersault (GB)1107,908
Equally Fast (GB)Fabulously Fast (USA)167,904
Reign On (GB)Queens Jubilee (GB)1146,944
Gymkhana (GB)Village Fete (GB)156,745
Jack Daniel (IRE)Mirdhak (GB)126,715
Mops Gem (GB)Mops Angel (GB)176,466
Yellowstone Boy (GB)Silvee (GB)156,025
Diggity (AUS)Imprimis (AUS)165,840
Secret Agent (GB)Varnish (GB)155,738
Seqania (GB)Singuna (GER)195,623
Cazeva Princess (GB)Enford Princess (GB)165,239
Mashiana (GER)My Colleen (USA)185,089
Dragon's Fire (GB)Annawi (GB)155,029
Tequila Royale (GB)Traditionelle (GB)144,774
Bowie Rocks (AUS)She Likes To Rock (AUS)144,213
Endplate (GB)Fontegiusta (IRE)153,374
Island Song (IRE)Fortuna Limit (GB)153,265
Jacob (AUS)Lissom (AUS)131,959
Show More
Name Dam's Name Wins Runs Earnings (€)
Equilateral (GB)Tarentaise (GB)17235,691
Water Diviner (AUS)Check In Time (AUS)115208,992
Xponential (AUS)Eternal Circle (AUS)111123,962
Dakota Gold (GB)Joyeaux (GB)410115,654
Wolfofbaggotstreet (IRE)Blue Dune (GB)113105,945
River Echo (GB)Day Creek (GB)5879,690
Musawaat (GB)Starry Sky (GB)2578,260
France's Boy (AUS)Ooh La Leilah (NZ)31477,467
Unshackled (AUS)Belle Artiste (AUS)31750,677
Staxton (GB)Snake's Head (GB)2741,406
Wilde Gem (AUS)Little Gem (AUS)21040,232
Pariano (AUS)Dream Chaser (AUS)2939,605
Mysticano (AUS)Mystic Moment (AUS)21138,085
Apriano (AUS)Aprisa (AUS)21635,187
French Ocean (AUS)Red Ocean (AUS)21234,026
Nine Clouds (AUS)Tendency (AUS)31333,898
Silkstone (AUS)Silkstone Special (AUS)21133,119
Mahratta (AUS)Ponte De Lima (AUS)61532,715
Diggity (AUS)Imprimis (AUS)51431,689
Unlimited Ability (AUS)Unlimited Passage (AUS)11831,607
Celeritate Regem (AUS)Dazzling Rubi (AUS)21730,443
Militia (GB)Sweet As Honey (GB)31128,933
Secret Way (AUS)Alezzie (AUS)21628,351
Nangawooka (AUS)Court Dancer (AUS)11327,962
Hushiano (AUS)Silent Mode (AUS)2726,640
The Trooper (AUS)Quite The Lady (AUS)3526,149
Shantara (AUS)Admiral's Lady (AUS)2325,878
Equally Wild (AUS)Wild Celebrity (AUS)3925,825
La Petite Rousse (AUS)Katella Bubbles (AUS)3724,848
Joan Jet (FR)Amarinda (GER)21324,835
Equaspecial (AUS)Our Final Snip (AUS)21224,705
Taliano (AUS)Written Glory (AUS)11324,697
Equal Love (AUS)Loving Excess (AUS)1524,614
Bon Aire (AUS)Flying Spice (AUS)11223,999
Logan's Blade (AUS)Todi (AUS)2823,434
Glass Ceiling (AUS)Crystal Castles (AUS)2623,124
Sandridge Lad (IRE)Quixada (GER)3921,915
Polhampton (AUS)Ready To Reign (AUS)11421,866
Black Friday (GB)The Clan Macdonald (GB)3921,720
Lovano (AUS)Funlove (AUS)11121,235
The Equinator (AUS)Sans Lee (AUS)21920,820
Apollo One (GB)Boonga Roogeta (GB)2420,301
Equidae (GB)Dularame (IRE)41920,284
Anolass (AUS)Singa Lass (NZ)1820,149
Orazio (AUS)Nella Fantasia (AUS)21219,890
We Want Frankie (AUS)Sayangku (NZ)11319,341
La Liberte (GB)Liberty Lady (IRE)31519,091
Livingston Range (IRE)Heavens Peak (GB)1418,559
Blazing Engine (AUS)Pet Monster (AUS)11218,499
Quiano Queen (AUS)Undolla (AUS)11318,330
Seqania (GB)Singuna (GER)2717,910
Petit Calvados (IRE)Apple Spirit (USA)1317,718
Equiano Springs (GB)Spring Clean (FR)2617,515
Huda (FR)Leni Riefenstahl (IRE)11817,082
Essaka (AUS)Blonde Bombshell (NZ)31316,636
Craving (IRE)Pretty Bonnie (GB)1416,338
Enrolment (GB)Enrol (GB)1916,274
Taksu (AUS)Raining (AUS)1415,918
The Amazing Tahlia (AUS)Demasheen (AUS)1715,827
Space Equity (AUS)Cybercyn (AUS)11615,371
Annie's Street (AUS)The Gorgon (AUS)2615,352
Sur Mer (GB)Miss Villefranche (GB)21015,344
Gymkhana (GB)Village Fete (GB)21114,929
Andale Gringo (AUS)Latino Goss (NZ)1714,817
Silverturnstogold (GB)Saharan Song (IRE)2614,750
All Things Nice (AUS)Check In Time (AUS)11414,195
Brother Ned (AUS)Alezzie (AUS)11014,140
Equilago (AUS)Quinta Lago (AUS)1814,030
Grand Anthem (AUS)Rock Nymph (AUS)11013,951
Liamba (GB)Hisaronu (IRE)21213,661
Charlie's Dreamer (GB)Enford Princess (GB)51213,611
Valliano (AUS)Miss Valley Road (AUS)11012,971
That's Mad (GB)Wenden Belle (IRE)11012,815
Farewell Greta (AUS)Dance With Ned (AUS)1912,797
Thanasi (AUS)Zedawind (AUS)1612,401
Dark Illusion (GB)Magic Escapade (IRE)1712,369
Thorkhill Star (IRE)Reine de Romance (IRE)1312,234
Buwan (AUS)Nimue Moon (AUS)21412,191
Mr Millarcky (GB)Fatal Attraction (GB)3912,159
Bagara (GB)Bedouin Dancer (IRE)1712,131
Vassa Blue (AUS)M'Indigo (AUS)11211,826
Midnight Rocket (AUS)Forever Special (AUS)1511,611
Wild Edric (GB)Lady Red Oak (GB)1810,869
Castletownshend (IRE)Idonea (CAN)1910,845
Two 'N' Wellgo (AUS)Galleta (AUS)1410,753
Equally Fast (GB)Fabulously Fast (USA)2910,261
Jackanory (AUS)Class Prevails (AUS)1510,083
Quideem (AUS)Demasheen (AUS)159,317
Equipped (GB)Marjong (GB)1128,976
Soldier Lions (IRE)Stylos Ecossais (GB)148,975
Madreselva (GB)Mosqueras Romance (GB)158,698
Annie Rose (GB)Tebee's Oasis (GB)278,571
Rocketeer (GB)Aalya (IRE)1128,551
Star of St James (GER)Slight Advantage (IRE)1108,496
Koepp (GB)Terse (GB)128,147
Stanhope (GB)Nicoise (IRE)1108,078
Scary Spice (AUS)Rock Nymph (AUS)177,978
Reign On (GB)Queens Jubilee (GB)177,740
Port Triano (AUS)Porte Triage (AUS)167,524
Eye Smiling (IRE)Zain Art (IRE)267,504
Albarino (GB)Cocabana (GB)1107,456
Marietta Robusti (IRE)La Tintoretta (IRE)177,358
Charles Le Brun (GB)Miss Work of Art (GB)197,297
Lordsbridge Boy (GB)Fontaine House (GB)187,248
Agent Shiftwell (GB)Holley Shiftwell (GB)177,132
Ey Up It's Maggie (GB)Velvet Jaguar (GB)156,658
Kratos (GB)Miss Rimex (IRE)126,474
The King's Steed (GB)King's Siren (IRE)1116,406
Tattoo (GB)Belvoir Diva (GB)155,897
Calin's Lad (GB)Lalina (GER)185,837
Keep Right (GB)Magic Colour (USA)1125,469
Precious Plum (GB)Miss Polly Plum (GB)174,967
Mashiana (GER)My Colleen (USA)154,757
Equate (GB)Spontaneity (IRE)124,502
Joe's Way (GB)Nos Da (GB)143,636
Tilsworth Joshi (GB)Tilsworth Charlie (GB)192,989
Luna Princess (GB)Enford Princess (GB)132,369
Show More
Name Dam's Name Wins Runs Earnings (€)
Belvoir Bay (GB)Path of Peace (GB)361,117,620
Water Diviner (AUS)Check In Time (AUS)210412,848
Dakota Gold (GB)Joyeaux (GB)57232,173
Algadon Miss (AUS)Il Diamante (AUS)59188,332
Waipu Cove (GB)Langs Lash (IRE)213167,499
Miss Iano (AUS)Miss Panama (AUS)213152,018
Wolfofbaggotstreet (IRE)Blue Dune (GB)27129,586
Equal Love (AUS)Loving Excess (AUS)59121,566
River Echo (GB)Day Creek (GB)3896,020
Equaletta (AUS)Galleta (AUS)2591,765
Toosbies (AUS)Pinpante (AUS)31084,411
Celebration (GB)Bold Bidder (GB)3881,105
Thorkhill Star (IRE)Reine de Romance (IRE)4573,209
Xponential (AUS)Eternal Circle (AUS)1170,709
Pariano (AUS)Dream Chaser (AUS)2759,399
Taksu (AUS)Raining (AUS)2959,324
France's Boy (AUS)Ooh La Leilah (NZ)41758,083
Equilateral (GB)Tarentaise (GB)1756,884
Gustavus Weston (IRE)Chrissycross (IRE)1555,981
Dormio (GB)Diska (GER)2745,841
Copper Fury (AUS)Uptown Lass (AUS)21542,816
Opera Baron (GB)Opera Dancer (GB)2839,560
Equiano Springs (GB)Spring Clean (FR)31135,775
Vassa Blue (AUS)M'Indigo (AUS)21035,426
Equitation (GB)Sakhee's Song (IRE)21235,402
Thegreatestshowman (GB)Conversational (IRE)31335,185
Craving (IRE)Pretty Bonnie (GB)2534,882
Bon Aire (AUS)Flying Spice (AUS)31634,646
Valliano (AUS)Miss Valley Road (AUS)31733,659
Enrolment (GB)Enrol (GB)21732,667
King Louis (NZ)Nimbletoes (AUS)1731,829
Free Love (GB)Peace And Love (IRE)31330,884
Chapel Road (AUS)Optimizing (AUS)3830,449
Must Be Moet (AUS)Moet Dancer (AUS)1430,153
Secret Way (AUS)Alezzie (AUS)11428,429
Staxton (GB)Snake's Head (GB)11128,263
Sunday Sovereign (GB)Red Sovereign (GB)2428,092
Podium Bound (AUS)Chloe Rose (AUS)3828,037
Jackanory (AUS)Class Prevails (AUS)3827,272
Wilde Gem (AUS)Little Gem (AUS)21426,865
La Petite Rousse (AUS)Katella Bubbles (AUS)21526,458
Nangawooka (AUS)Court Dancer (AUS)11226,046
Elizano (AUS)Lady Liz (AUS)21025,633
French Ocean (AUS)Red Ocean (AUS)1825,355
Dame Vassa (AUS)Portline (AUS)11225,287
Lauchetti (AUS)Join The Dance (NZ)1725,224
Anolass (AUS)Singa Lass (NZ)21024,537
Sterling Lines (GB)Owdbetts (IRE)11524,209
Audio (GB)Naayla (IRE)21223,072
Palamedes (AUS)Amarynthia (AUS)21322,177
Reign On (GB)Queens Jubilee (GB)21421,925
Captain Dion (GB)Bandanna (GB)31121,436
Kerauno (AUS)Hidden Energy (AUS)2821,251
Lim's Evolution (AUS)La Rumba (NZ)31020,932
Seqania (GB)Singuna (GER)11520,794
Catapult (GB)Alectrona (FR)32220,620
Quiano Queen (AUS)Undolla (AUS)11220,327
Equiseta (AUS)Devonshire (AUS)11020,293
Farewell Greta (AUS)Dance With Ned (AUS)2919,694
Brother McGonagall (GB)Anatase (GB)21219,693
Celeritate Regem (AUS)Dazzling Rubi (AUS)11018,981
Black Bacardi (AUS)Blonde Bombshell (NZ)11418,874
Gitan (AUS)Flying Spice (AUS)1718,872
Elusive Valley (AUS)Miss Valley Road (AUS)11118,857
Sky Muster (AUS)Lanesborough (AUS)1818,169
King Solomon (AUS)Peacock Sally (USA)41118,086
Silverturnstogold (GB)Saharan Song (IRE)31118,068
Cherax (AUS)Final Centaine (NZ)11417,153
Huda (FR)Leni Riefenstahl (IRE)12317,018
Liamba (GB)Hisaronu (IRE)21316,291
Midnight Rocket (AUS)Forever Special (AUS)2416,099
Annie's Street (AUS)The Gorgon (AUS)11115,963
Glass Ceiling (AUS)Crystal Castles (AUS)1215,690
Poolstock (GB)Pure Speculation (GB)5915,505
We Want Frankie (AUS)Sayangku (NZ)1715,321
Mahratta (AUS)Ponte De Lima (AUS)11315,244
Precious Plum (GB)Miss Polly Plum (GB)31115,155
Logan's Blade (AUS)Todi (AUS)11115,154
Lawless Louis (GB)Peace And Love (IRE)1915,113
Maid Equal (AUS)Manhattan Maid (AUS)1214,295
Apriano (AUS)Aprisa (AUS)11214,239
Sandridge Lad (IRE)Quixada (GER)11814,165
Blazing Engine (AUS)Pet Monster (AUS)1713,877
Saint Equiano (GB)St Athan (GB)1413,503
Selfiestick (GB)Charlevoix (IRE)21813,288
Stanhope (GB)Nicoise (IRE)1913,220
Urlo (IRE)Blackangelheart (IRE)31112,638
Militia (GB)Sweet As Honey (GB)2912,145
Keep Right (GB)Magic Colour (USA)41211,997
Equinozio (IRE)Kasalla (IRE)1511,929
Lordsbridge Boy (GB)Fontaine House (GB)2711,907
Port Triano (AUS)Porte Triage (AUS)11211,810
The King's Steed (GB)King's Siren (IRE)21311,532
Wild Edric (GB)Lady Red Oak (GB)1911,339
Diggity (AUS)Imprimis (AUS)11011,210
Mystical Warrior (AUS)Carnelian Crystal (AUS)1411,049
Equichoi (AUS)Cilla's Choice (AUS)1910,899
Charlie's Dreamer (GB)Enford Princess (GB)21110,888
Island Song (IRE)Fortuna Limit (GB)11010,807
La Liberte (GB)Liberty Lady (IRE)31610,577
Olaudah (GB)Bookiesindexdotnet (GB)2910,424
Rubiglio (ITY)Neon Hill (IRE)3910,181
Royal Equiano (AUS)Royal Astra (AUS)11210,092
Tennessee Sky (AUS)Piece Of The Sky (AUS)169,984
Mysticano (AUS)Mystic Moment (AUS)159,824
Party Tiger (AUS)Play Mizzty for Me (CAN)1129,548
Equilite (AUS)Rubellite (AUS)1109,542
Emconi Star (AUS)Emconi (AUS)189,505
Choral Music (GB)Gospel Music (GB)1109,243
Equidae (GB)Dularame (IRE)1129,056
Pipe Dreams (AUS)Lady Liz (AUS)129,037
Bluella (GB)Mata Hari Blue (GB)1168,908
Marietta Robusti (IRE)La Tintoretta (IRE)188,653
Essaka (IRE)Dream Vision (USA)198,593
Black Friday (GB)The Clan Macdonald (GB)188,430
Florencio (GB)Mary Pekan (IRE)198,301
Brother Ned (AUS)Alezzie (AUS)148,225
Sequel (GER)Shiramiyna (IRE)1137,776
Adoree (AUS)Becqu Adoree (FR)176,930
Agent Shiftwell (GB)Holley Shiftwell (GB)136,675
Dark Side Dream (GB)Dream Day (GB)1106,238
Fair Selene (GB)Jane Jubilee (IRE)256,207
Equichunk (AUS)Not So Chunky (AUS)126,181
Gleeds Girl (GB)Linda (FR)145,978
Space Equity (AUS)Cybercyn (AUS)145,848
Calin's Lad (GB)Lalina (GER)145,792
Lille (GB)Interlace (GB)145,709
Tilsworth Joshi (GB)Tilsworth Charlie (GB)1105,232
Toriano (GB)Ticki Tori (IRE)134,991
Riverina Gold (AUS)Winay Wayna (AUS)144,614
Mashiana (GER)My Colleen (USA)174,234
Bowie Rocks (AUS)She Likes To Rock (AUS)113,586
Endplate (GB)Fontegiusta (IRE)183,141
Equiana (GB)Wulfrida (IRE)141,590
Show More
Name Dam's Name Wins Runs Earnings (€)
The Tin Man (GB)Persario (GB)25359,079
Belvoir Bay (GB)Path of Peace (GB)35251,806
Nuclear Power (GB)Miss Rimex (IRE)112250,083
Opera Baron (GB)Opera Dancer (GB)49215,729
Waipu Cove (GB)Langs Lash (IRE)112124,704
Lady Horseowner (AUS)Kid Gloves (AUS)12102,773
Gitan (AUS)Flying Spice (AUS)21098,597
Win For Charity (GB)Poyle Meg (GB)1693,874
Thorkhill Star (IRE)Reine de Romance (IRE)6776,393
Miss Iano (AUS)Miss Panama (AUS)2874,891
Dakota Gold (GB)Joyeaux (GB)11267,930
Medicine Jack (GB)Agony Aunt (GB)21067,105
Nangawooka (AUS)Court Dancer (AUS)11562,599
Staxton (GB)Snake's Head (GB)1961,530
Two 'N' Wellgo (AUS)Galleta (AUS)3959,683
Riverina Romance (AUS)Plus Jamais (AUS)3854,892
Solar Flair (GB)Air Biscuit (IRE)11151,826
Equitant (GB)Intrusion (GB)41249,848
Jackanory (AUS)Class Prevails (AUS)3949,829
Apriano (AUS)Aprisa (AUS)41849,282
France's Boy (AUS)Ooh La Leilah (NZ)21749,123
Miss Sienna (GB)Candycakes (IRE)1447,363
Umm Swayya (FR)Spring Sea (FR)31147,103
Florencio (GB)Mary Pekan (IRE)31742,102
Mysticano (AUS)Mystic Moment (AUS)21840,688
Kerauno (AUS)Hidden Energy (AUS)31039,126
Reign On (GB)Queens Jubilee (GB)21138,395
Mandolin Wind (FR)Dhurwah (IRE)1736,225
Quiddick (AUS)Roddick (AUS)3836,215
Vivendi (AUS)Hidden Charges (AUS)31034,888
Seqania (GB)Singuna (GER)31033,694
Suqoor (GB)Ukraine (IRE)2933,393
Brockholes (GB)Rivalry (GB)2932,886
Del Piero (AUS)Simply Rossa (AUS)11230,852
Unshackled (AUS)Belle Artiste (AUS)21029,388
Carlton Frankie (GB)Valiant Runner (GB)2728,652
Sky Muster (AUS)Lanesborough (AUS)21027,844
Basil Brush (AUS)Ryvnine (USA)1327,518
King Louis (NZ)Nimbletoes (AUS)1826,691
Choral Music (GB)Gospel Music (GB)51026,226
Titan Goddess (GB)Phoebe Woodstock (IRE)21225,644
Island Song (IRE)Fortuna Limit (GB)5925,521
Equilateral (GB)Tarentaise (GB)2624,479
The Equinator (AUS)Sans Lee (AUS)21324,475
Maid Equal (AUS)Manhattan Maid (AUS)1624,407
Huda (FR)Leni Riefenstahl (IRE)22124,330
Ghabnah (FR)Snowbright (GB)1624,207
Equilite (AUS)Rubellite (AUS)11223,660
Polhampton (AUS)Ready To Reign (AUS)1622,430
Captain Ryder (AUS)Brideshead (USA)21422,400
King Solomon (AUS)Peacock Sally (USA)11422,387
Bowie Rocks (AUS)She Likes To Rock (AUS)4522,262
Palamedes (AUS)Amarynthia (AUS)2922,166
Equiamico (AUS)D'Amico (AUS)1921,868
Eternalist (GB)Eternal Instinct (GB)31321,777
Equally Wild (AUS)Wild Celebrity (AUS)1621,768
Marietta Robusti (IRE)La Tintoretta (IRE)31121,467
Brother McGonagall (GB)Anatase (GB)31121,138
Secretjim (FR)Hometown (GB)11521,080
Copper Fury (AUS)Uptown Lass (AUS)21420,558
Podium Bound (AUS)Chloe Rose (AUS)2920,231
Smash The Gong (AUS)Class Prevails (AUS)2920,205
Essaka (AUS)Blonde Bombshell (NZ)21219,089
Dark Side Dream (GB)Dream Day (GB)11319,003
Wild Edric (GB)Lady Red Oak (GB)2518,695
Militia (GB)Sweet As Honey (GB)2718,258
The King's Steed (GB)King's Siren (IRE)31418,165
Crystal Deauville (FR)Crystal Plum (IRE)21018,156
Ventura Shadow (GB)Stavinsky's Gal (USA)21018,133
Unlimited Ability (AUS)Unlimited Passage (AUS)1318,131
Cherax (AUS)Final Centaine (NZ)11018,066
Hidden Affair (GB)Love Action (IRE)2217,300
Sandridge Lad (IRE)Quixada (GER)21116,881
Dame Vassa (AUS)Portline (AUS)11216,732
Qaboos (FR)Oui Dire (GB)1616,560
Stanhope (GB)Nicoise (IRE)1616,505
Equimou (GB)Culture Queen (GB)11616,241
Black Salt (GB)Marine Girl (GB)2916,098
Essaka (IRE)Dream Vision (USA)21115,660
Charlie's Dreamer (GB)Enford Princess (GB)31615,583
Lawless Louis (GB)Peace And Love (IRE)11415,549
Andalusite (GB)Kammaan (GB)21615,407
Silkstone (AUS)Silkstone Special (AUS)1815,270
Gustavus Weston (IRE)Chrissycross (IRE)1315,259
Nine Clouds (AUS)Tendency (AUS)1715,180
Pariano (AUS)Dream Chaser (AUS)1115,160
Joan Jet (FR)Amarinda (GER)11115,058
Annie's Street (AUS)The Gorgon (AUS)1614,990
Bon Aire (AUS)Flying Spice (AUS)1814,847
Quiano Queen (AUS)Undolla (AUS)2614,486
Devils Pinch (AUS)Miss Shakira (AUS)1914,328
Endplate (GB)Fontegiusta (IRE)1914,302
Liamba (GB)Hisaronu (IRE)11114,057
Royal Equiano (AUS)Royal Astra (AUS)11313,938
Secret Agent (GB)Varnish (GB)21113,772
Clear The Debt (AUS)Hidden Charges (AUS)21413,413
Saint Equiano (GB)St Athan (GB)1613,097
Majestic Glory (AUS)Perfect Spirit (NZ)2713,065
Poolstock (GB)Pure Speculation (GB)41112,990
Keep Right (GB)Magic Colour (USA)41412,598
Arnold (GB)Azurinta (IRE)2912,183
Glenmoore (GB)African Breeze (GB)11012,169
Infinite Ruler (AUS)Plus Jamais (AUS)1612,063
Quatrieme Ami (GB)Hundred Year Flood (USA)1811,959
Free Love (GB)Peace And Love (IRE)11211,830
Sequel (GER)Shiramiyna (IRE)21111,783
Shaquiana (AUS)Miss Shakira (AUS)1211,731
Entertaining Ben (GB)Fatal Attraction (GB)11411,709
Thanasi (AUS)Zedawind (AUS)1311,598
Equidant (AUS)Tendency (AUS)11411,066
Thegreatestshowman (GB)Conversational (IRE)1710,864
Mahratta (AUS)Ponte De Lima (AUS)2910,676
Mashiana (GER)My Colleen (USA)1910,359
Pourquoi Pas (AUS)Wicked Wahini (AUS)1610,202
Quideem (AUS)Demasheen (AUS)1310,185
Top Draw (AUS)Lunar Manatee (AUS)1710,115
Equal Love (AUS)Loving Excess (AUS)139,932
Brimarvi Equiada (AUS)Brimarvi Rose (AUS)159,822
Equiano Springs (GB)Spring Clean (FR)179,820
Albarino (GB)Cocabana (GB)379,477
Tatoi (AUS)Brideshead (USA)1139,355
Silverturnstogold (GB)Saharan Song (IRE)1109,114
Liberisque (GB)Jane Austen (IRE)1118,967
Tribesman (GB)Millsini (GB)1178,951
Craving (IRE)Pretty Bonnie (GB)158,908
Progressive Dawn (GB)Foxtrot Alpha (IRE)148,673
Final Go (GB)Ipsa Loquitur (GB)168,586
Equilago (AUS)Quinta Lago (AUS)128,378
Toriano (GB)Ticki Tori (IRE)1108,306
Amberine (GB)Crimson Fern (IRE)197,588
Equichoi (AUS)Cilla's Choice (AUS)157,567
Racehorse (GB)Lovely Dream (IRE)1117,562
Courier (GB)Pivotal Drive (IRE)146,905
Blood Moon (GB)First Eclipse (IRE)156,737
Equitation (AUS)Tassie Cat (AUS)176,632
The Trooper (AUS)Quite The Lady (AUS)126,625
Equally Fast (GB)Fabulously Fast (USA)166,572
Reinforced (GB)Fonnie (IRE)166,563
Selfiestick (GB)Charlevoix (IRE)2106,484
Fair Selene (GB)Jane Jubilee (IRE)186,078
Go Packing Go (GB)Khubza (GB)186,062
Ocean Eleven (GB)Fittonia (FR)275,728
Shahpur Jat (AUS)Victoria Belle (NZ)195,595
Sri Saam (AUS)Sparkling Symphony (NZ)135,584
Pressure (GB)Classical Dancer (GB)1145,158
Riverina Gold (AUS)Winay Wayna (AUS)1104,424
Flutterbee (GB)Dunya (GB)174,292
Shadwell Flyer (AUS)Quick Verdict (AUS)1124,147
Mirimbah (AUS)Cape Augusta (USA)183,414
Show More
Name Dam's Name Wins Runs Earnings (€)
The Tin Man (GB)Persario (GB)15495,291
Free Standing (AUS)Motown Melody (AUS)16280,267
Final Venture (GB)Sharplaw Venture (GB)314276,858
Belvoir Bay (GB)Path of Peace (GB)16133,585
River Echo (GB)Day Creek (GB)1681,125
Win For Charity (GB)Poyle Meg (GB)11080,544
Lajatico (GB)Italian Connection (GB)1974,121
Punt Club (AUS)Seven Year Itch (AUS)21070,483
Gitan (AUS)Flying Spice (AUS)31365,317
Lady Macapa (GB)Brazilian Style (GB)1459,524
Lauchetti (AUS)Join The Dance (NZ)31152,322
Jackanory (AUS)Class Prevails (AUS)3550,485
Wilde Gem (AUS)Little Gem (AUS)3647,771
Thorkhill Star (IRE)Reine de Romance (IRE)4546,660
Join Us (IRE)My Sea of Love (GB)2646,211
Equimou (GB)Culture Queen (GB)21145,535
Celebration (GB)Bold Bidder (GB)2542,493
Dakota Gold (GB)Joyeaux (GB)2640,260
Miss Iano (AUS)Miss Panama (AUS)3640,022
Qaboos (FR)Oui Dire (GB)31539,816
Nangawooka (AUS)Court Dancer (AUS)31238,555
Port Triano (AUS)Porte Triage (AUS)21138,458
Del Piero (AUS)Simply Rossa (AUS)31238,230
Staxton (GB)Snake's Head (GB)2735,326
Sky Muster (AUS)Lanesborough (AUS)2835,135
Riverina Romance (AUS)Plus Jamais (AUS)1733,866
France's Boy (AUS)Ooh La Leilah (NZ)2931,794
Cleopatra's Glory (AUS)El Amonte (AUS)3431,538
Dark Side Dream (GB)Dream Day (GB)31429,879
Reign On (GB)Queens Jubilee (GB)1429,625
Curvano (AUS)Curvaceous Miss (AUS)2529,442
Mandolin Wind (FR)Dhurwah (IRE)1728,970
Apriano (AUS)Aprisa (AUS)21628,480
My Aim Is True (AUS)Emilyjoy (AUS)11028,410
Gymkhana (GB)Village Fete (GB)2828,176
Xin Loi (AUS)Madame De Lago (AUS)1827,771
Chapel Road (AUS)Optimizing (AUS)1927,699
Huda (FR)Leni Riefenstahl (IRE)11526,631
Dame Vassa (AUS)Portline (AUS)21026,468
Lady Horseowner (AUS)Kid Gloves (AUS)1124,414
Smash The Gong (AUS)Class Prevails (AUS)51323,762
Ocean Temptress (GB)Ipsa Loquitur (GB)41323,044
Florencio (GB)Mary Pekan (IRE)21622,632
Bowie Rocks (AUS)She Likes To Rock (AUS)21122,184
Captain Dion (GB)Bandanna (GB)21321,485
Solar Flair (GB)Air Biscuit (IRE)1721,389
Mirimbah (AUS)Cape Augusta (USA)11020,523
Opera Baron (GB)Opera Dancer (GB)1720,269
Tennessee Sky (AUS)Piece Of The Sky (AUS)1320,258
Unshackled (AUS)Belle Artiste (AUS)11120,006
Gustavus Vassa (GB)Poldhu (GB)1519,654
Ventura Shadow (GB)Stavinsky's Gal (USA)21119,638
Mysticano (AUS)Mystic Moment (AUS)11319,400
Lydia's Place (GB)Peace And Love (IRE)21517,687
Equiano Springs (GB)Spring Clean (FR)3917,467
Sur Empire (GB)Shersha (IRE)1717,417
Miss Sienna (GB)Candycakes (IRE)1517,043
Stanhope (GB)Nicoise (IRE)1716,912
Brimarvi Gold (AUS)We'Re Due (AUS)1816,587
Maakaasib (GB)Majoune (FR)2516,404
Kerauno (AUS)Hidden Energy (AUS)1615,956
Brother McGonagall (GB)Anatase (GB)31315,955
Titan Goddess (GB)Phoebe Woodstock (IRE)21015,786
Poolstock (GB)Pure Speculation (GB)51315,431
Seqania (GB)Singuna (GER)1415,412
Courier (GB)Pivotal Drive (IRE)11315,382
Andalusite (GB)Kammaan (GB)31415,171
Wolfofbaggotstreet (IRE)Blue Dune (GB)1615,078
Equidame (AUS)Damascus Road (AUS)1715,013
Go Packing Go (GB)Khubza (GB)31114,744
Miss Ritziano (AUS)Puttin On The Ritz (AUS)11114,399
Sequel (GER)Shiramiyna (IRE)31014,365
Musawaat (GB)Starry Sky (GB)1514,116
Copper Fury (AUS)Uptown Lass (AUS)2714,058
Carlton Frankie (GB)Valiant Runner (GB)2613,196
Entertaining Ben (GB)Fatal Attraction (GB)21813,027
The Equinator (AUS)Sans Lee (AUS)1712,754
Up Sticks And Go (GB)Reaching Ahead (USA)1512,302
Equitation (GB)Sakhee's Song (IRE)2312,035
Twizzell (GB)Greensand (GB)1911,790
Lady Joanna Vassa (IRE)Lady Natilda (GB)22111,483
Silkstone (AUS)Silkstone Special (AUS)1211,461
Little Miss Charm (AUS)Flying Spice (AUS)1911,081
Life of Fame (GB)Fame Is The Spur (GB)11710,367
Saint Equiano (GB)St Athan (GB)1710,322
Glenmoore (GB)African Breeze (GB)1119,821
Secret Agent (GB)Varnish (GB)169,205
Farleigh Mac (GB)Le Badie (IRE)198,414
Bon Aire (AUS)Flying Spice (AUS)168,229
Enrolment (GB)Enrol (GB)158,140
Radioactive (AUS)Mesh (AUS)187,989
Keep Right (GB)Magic Colour (USA)197,922
Two 'N' Wellgo (AUS)Galleta (AUS)277,561
Yurilla (AUS)Divine Connection (AUS)147,476
Equitant (GB)Intrusion (GB)147,416
Hitchcock (GB)George's Gift (GB)1107,349
Reinforced (GB)Fonnie (IRE)197,242
Fair Selene (GB)Jane Jubilee (IRE)177,206
Fabulous Flyer (GB)Lucky Flyer (GB)197,037
Royal Equiano (AUS)Royal Astra (AUS)137,002
Egalitarian (AUS)Cunning Lass (AUS)176,997
Frankster (FR)Milwaukee (FR)156,670
African Friend (IRE)Fontanally Springs (IRE)156,591
Fareq (KSA)Jenny Lake (USA)156,532
Summer (GB)Cursory (GB)166,513
Quatrieme Ami (GB)Hundred Year Flood (USA)186,347
Eternalist (GB)Eternal Instinct (GB)176,221
Shadwell Flyer (AUS)Quick Verdict (AUS)185,964
Camino (GB)Juncea (GB)195,922
Arnold (GB)Azurinta (IRE)155,713
Blood Moon (GB)First Eclipse (IRE)155,676
Black Salt (GB)Marine Girl (GB)145,630
The King's Steed (GB)King's Siren (IRE)185,268
Otomo (GB)Akhira (GB)185,139
Equilateral (GB)Tarentaise (GB)123,748
Owen The Law (GB)Ewenny (GB)173,726
Majestic Glory (AUS)Perfect Spirit (NZ)113,700
Crystal Deauville (FR)Crystal Plum (IRE)173,607
Flutterbee (GB)Dunya (GB)183,398
Show More
Name Dam's Name Wins Runs Earnings (€)
The Tin Man (GB)Persario (GB)35571,752
Valliano (AUS)Miss Valley Road (AUS)210241,252
Opera Baron (GB)Opera Dancer (GB)48231,096
Water Diviner (AUS)Check In Time (AUS)35203,565
Medicine Jack (GB)Agony Aunt (GB)27145,147
Belvoir Bay (GB)Path of Peace (GB)24107,945
Equita (AUS)Allegretto (AUS)17105,609
Baciami Piccola (GB)Lucky Legs (IRE)1693,034
Desert Force (GB)Mail The Desert (IRE)2664,059
Best Bold (AUS)Crimson Code (AUS)11058,494
Final Venture (GB)Sharplaw Venture (GB)41154,939
Free Standing (AUS)Motown Melody (AUS)31550,393
River Echo (GB)Day Creek (GB)2649,005
Malik (FR)Queenly Bearing (GB)2948,396
Devils Pinch (AUS)Miss Shakira (AUS)3848,080
Chapel Road (AUS)Optimizing (AUS)3945,003
Lajatico (GB)Italian Connection (GB)3743,476
Join Us (IRE)My Sea of Love (GB)21338,525
Alicante Dawn (GB)Sofonisba (GB)3436,539
Thorkhill Star (IRE)Reine de Romance (IRE)4735,925
Punt Club (AUS)Seven Year Itch (AUS)2935,212
Courier (GB)Pivotal Drive (IRE)31232,673
Secretjim (FR)Hometown (GB)1931,720
Abolish (AUS)Anna Dana (USA)11130,422
Kerauno (AUS)Hidden Energy (AUS)2730,421
Gymkhana (GB)Village Fete (GB)1529,756
Equinoxe (FR)Porza (FR)2929,263
Lady Macapa (GB)Brazilian Style (GB)2828,962
Brimarvi Equiada (AUS)Brimarvi Rose (AUS)3827,860
Sea Shack (GB)Folly Bridge (GB)1525,786
Sterling Lines (GB)Owdbetts (IRE)11525,589
Nine Clouds (AUS)Tendency (AUS)1925,043
Equimou (GB)Culture Queen (GB)1624,713
Curvano (AUS)Curvaceous Miss (AUS)1423,625
Solar Flair (GB)Air Biscuit (IRE)1823,359
Bella Ava (AUS)Unlimited Passage (AUS)1423,112
Celebration (GB)Bold Bidder (GB)1922,790
Del Piero (AUS)Simply Rossa (AUS)1821,517
Mysticano (AUS)Mystic Moment (AUS)2721,436
Miss Iano (AUS)Miss Panama (AUS)1321,137
Suqoor (GB)Ukraine (IRE)21020,623
Summer (GB)Cursory (GB)2920,206
Captain Dion (GB)Bandanna (GB)2819,096
Essaka (AUS)Blonde Bombshell (NZ)2518,253
Plume d'Outarde (GB)Azlaa (GB)21418,151
Equietto (AUS)Tintoretto (AUS)1917,769
Radioactive (AUS)Mesh (AUS)1816,755
Lady Joanna Vassa (IRE)Lady Natilda (GB)31616,564
Reign On (GB)Queens Jubilee (GB)3816,514
Tiffany Rose (FR)Tallulah Bell (USA)11015,897
Lauvassa (AUS)Sandscript (AUS)21215,892
Ocean Eleven (GB)Fittonia (FR)21015,801
Equally Fast (GB)Fabulously Fast (USA)21015,720
Lauchetti (AUS)Join The Dance (NZ)1515,608
Lawless Louis (GB)Peace And Love (IRE)2915,249
Manson (GB)Swain's Gold (USA)1814,907
Titan Goddess (GB)Phoebe Woodstock (IRE)31114,548
Nuclear Power (GB)Miss Rimex (IRE)1814,169
Apriano (AUS)Aprisa (AUS)11013,903
Farleigh Mac (GB)Le Badie (IRE)1513,835
Blood Moon (GB)First Eclipse (IRE)1713,572
Brockholes (GB)Rivalry (GB)1813,026
Orvassa (AUS)Plus Jamais (AUS)1512,782
Equistar (GB)Halfwaytoparadise (GB)2912,728
Sky Muster (AUS)Lanesborough (AUS)1512,593
Princess Tansy (GB)Tanasie (GB)11112,570
Florencio (GB)Mary Pekan (IRE)11012,252
Son of Africa (GB)Generously Gifted (GB)1912,210
Precious Plum (GB)Miss Polly Plum (GB)2611,409
Dakota Gold (GB)Joyeaux (GB)1411,119
The Show Goes On (AUS)Subtle Breeze (USA)1811,089
Wayward Hoof (GB)Mystical Spirit (IRE)1610,864
Greta Affair (AUS)Dance With Ned (AUS)2510,793
Fairy Nymph (AUS)Sylph Lady (AUS)1510,565
Top Draw (AUS)Lunar Manatee (AUS)1610,433
Equinette (AUS)Exo (AUS)1210,400
Sydney Ruffdiamond (GB)Pirouetting (GB)11010,370
Equistar (AUS)Video Star (AUS)1410,227
Maakaasib (GB)Majoune (FR)139,965
Carlton Frankie (GB)Valiant Runner (GB)129,793
Archduke (AUS)Circus Polka (AUS)1119,771
Pressure (GB)Classical Dancer (GB)1109,270
Reinforced (GB)Fonnie (IRE)278,714
Irish Eclare (IRE)Delitme (IRE)178,356
Toriano (GB)Ticki Tori (IRE)237,860
Flutterbee (GB)Dunya (GB)187,469
Miss Ritziano (AUS)Puttin On The Ritz (AUS)157,411
Poolstock (GB)Pure Speculation (GB)1117,335
Twizzell (GB)Greensand (GB)147,267
Gustavus Vassa (AUS)Magical Slice (AUS)197,203
Musawaat (GB)Starry Sky (GB)126,851
Saint Equiano (GB)St Athan (GB)136,672
Essaka (IRE)Dream Vision (USA)1116,609
Euxton (GB)Mystic Love (GB)156,493
Entertaining Ben (GB)Fatal Attraction (GB)196,263
Jordan James (IRE)Deira (USA)166,192
Quite A Story (GB)Perfect Story (IRE)185,952
Ebony N Ivory (GB)Ile Deserte (GB)165,872
Go Packing Go (GB)Khubza (GB)2105,497
Magique Touch (GB)Lavinia's Grace (USA)155,017
Equijade (GB)Royal Jade (GB)154,776
Mississippi Miss (GB)Junket (GB)134,709
Khameela (GB)Mina (GB)124,635
L C Saloon (GB)Aberdovey (GB)154,600
Jess (GB)Poyle Meg (GB)184,478
Galattica (GB)Rolexa (GB)174,475
Hot Sun (GB)Oasis Jade (GB)194,296
Wediddodontwe (GB)Vodka Shot (USA)113,882
Absolute Equiano (IRE)Absolute Pleasure (GB)123,219
Equal Point (GB)Point Perfect (GB)182,428
Smash The Gong (AUS)Class Prevails (AUS)152,366
Coltado (IRE)Holy Norma (GB)132,148
Coral Island (GB)Windermere Island (GB)131,479
Show More
Name Dam's Name Wins Runs Earnings (€)
Strath Burn (GB)Irish Light (USA)26157,623
Fly On The Night (GB)Midnight M (GB)36101,715
The Tin Man (GB)Persario (GB)3692,506
Belvoir Bay (GB)Path of Peace (GB)3788,831
Equita (AUS)Allegretto (AUS)1376,884
Lola Beaux (GB)Polly Perkins (IRE)1465,350
Waipu Cove (GB)Langs Lash (IRE)2656,020
Equinova (AUS)Tia Nova (AUS)2748,685
Blood Moon (GB)First Eclipse (IRE)2848,537
Frasquita (GB)Fabulously Red (GB)1736,571
Quatrieme Ami (GB)Hundred Year Flood (USA)3531,636
Port Triano (AUS)Porte Triage (AUS)1330,497
Desert Force (GB)Mail The Desert (IRE)1729,388
Sydney Ruffdiamond (GB)Pirouetting (GB)3926,613
Baciami Piccola (GB)Lucky Legs (IRE)1325,002
Lydia's Place (GB)Peace And Love (IRE)3523,026
Son of Africa (GB)Generously Gifted (GB)1421,217
Plume d'Outarde (GB)Azlaa (GB)11419,534
Sur Empire (GB)Shersha (IRE)21619,372
Opera Baron (GB)Opera Dancer (GB)3819,315
Encantar (GB)Enrapture (USA)2716,849
Solar Flair (GB)Air Biscuit (IRE)2716,196
Best Bold (AUS)Crimson Code (AUS)1316,077
Equally Fast (GB)Fabulously Fast (USA)1916,056
Celebration (GB)Bold Bidder (GB)2815,999
Orvassa (AUS)Plus Jamais (AUS)1515,841
Fullon Clarets (GB)Palinisa (FR)11015,585
Hot Sun (GB)Oasis Jade (GB)1615,499
Devils Pinch (AUS)Miss Shakira (AUS)1315,350
Tribesman (GB)Millsini (GB)1514,867
Harvard Man (GB)Fabulously Fast (USA)1514,741
Princess Tansy (GB)Tanasie (GB)2814,147
Alshaqee (GB)Impressible (GB)1513,964
Del Piero (AUS)Simply Rossa (AUS)1513,864
Free To Love (GB)All Quiet (GB)2613,817
Tarando (GB)Christmas Tart (IRE)31013,365
Lady Macapa (GB)Brazilian Style (GB)1413,103
Jay Venture (AUS)Salinas (AUS)1313,007
Florencio (GB)Mary Pekan (IRE)2512,623
Black Diamond Girl (AUS)Idriess (AUS)1112,435
Carpana (IRE)Persian Sea (UAE)2412,403
Manson (GB)Swain's Gold (USA)1412,046
Dark Side Dream (GB)Dream Day (GB)1911,995
Kerauno (AUS)Hidden Energy (AUS)1311,821
Essaka (IRE)Dream Vision (USA)11411,327
Westhoughton (GB)Khyber Knight (IRE)1511,110
Thorkhill Star (IRE)Reine de Romance (IRE)2411,098
Summer (GB)Cursory (GB)1310,544
Apriano (AUS)Aprisa (AUS)129,778
French Amour (AUS)Halo Amore (AUS)139,565
Domanus (AUS)Dangerous Seam (NZ)119,355
Equietto (AUS)Tintoretto (AUS)119,326
Middle East Pearl (GB)Zia (GER)158,073
Flutterbee (GB)Dunya (GB)287,791
Quite A Story (GB)Perfect Story (IRE)157,675
Lady Estella (IRE)Lady Scarlett (GB)187,580
Irish Eclare (IRE)Delitme (IRE)147,541
Wayward Hoof (GB)Mystical Spirit (IRE)157,151
Final Venture (GB)Sharplaw Venture (GB)145,849
Pop Culture (GB)Naizak (GB)125,565
Captain Dion (GB)Bandanna (GB)125,327
Mostashreqah (GB)China Cherub (GB)145,002
Equleus (GB)Merle (GB)164,786
Luna Moon (GB)Luanshya (GB)144,648
Fujiano (GB)The Fugative (GB)134,402
Lolamotion (GB)Ocean View (USA)174,347
Go Packing Go (GB)Khubza (GB)173,732
Absolute Equiano (IRE)Absolute Pleasure (GB)1103,719
Show More
Name Dam's Name Wins Runs Earnings (€)
Lacing (GB)Lacework (GB)17206,277
Dark Reckoning (GB)Impressible (GB)3684,917
Lola Beaux (GB)Polly Perkins (IRE)1327,947
Son of Africa (GB)Generously Gifted (GB)2527,037
Ventura Shadow (GB)Stavinsky's Gal (USA)21120,293
Desert Force (GB)Mail The Desert (IRE)1414,334
Somedaysrdiamonds (GB)Good Health (GB)21113,642
Lightning Stride (GB)Fame Is The Spur (GB)1813,249
Equally Fast (GB)Fabulously Fast (USA)147,251
Luna Moon (GB)Luanshya (GB)116,477
Ghost Cat (GB)Lomapamar (GB)146,165
Jimmy's Girl (IRE)Scottish Exile (IRE)1106,089
Middle East Pearl (GB)Zia (GER)136,061
Essaka (IRE)Dream Vision (USA)185,036
Moving Melody (GB)Luxuria (IRE)114,893
Solar Flair (GB)Air Biscuit (IRE)124,529
Show More
Equilateral (GB)
Dam Name: Tarentaise (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 200,600
Equaletta (AUS)
Dam Name: Galleta (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 161,805
Xponential (AUS)
Dam Name: Eternal Circle (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 132,214
Taksu (AUS)
Dam Name: Raining (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 98,385
Equilove (IRE)
Dam Name: Arosha (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 79,180
France's Boy (AUS)
Dam Name: Ooh La Leilah (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 22
Earnings (€) 78,801
Gustavus Weston (IRE)
Dam Name: Chrissycross (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 69,578
Apollo One (GB)
Dam Name: Boonga Roogeta (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 64,300
That's Mad (GB)
Dam Name: Wenden Belle (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 52,561
Staxton (GB)
Dam Name: Snake's Head (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 51,490
Sunday Sovereign (GB)
Dam Name: Red Sovereign (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 46,392
Ey Up It's Maggie (GB)
Dam Name: Velvet Jaguar (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 41,679
Silkstream (AUS)
Dam Name: Silkstone Special (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 40,702
Logan's Blade (AUS)
Dam Name: Todi (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 17
Earnings (€) 35,513
Pariano (AUS)
Dam Name: Dream Chaser (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 32,989
Elizano (AUS)
Dam Name: Lady Liz (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 31,904
Dormio (GB)
Dam Name: Diska (GER)
Wins: 5
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 30,524
Thegreatestshowman (GB)
Dam Name: Conversational (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 29,711
Bon Aire (AUS)
Dam Name: Flying Spice (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 29,613
River Echo (GB)
Dam Name: Day Creek (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 28,087
Secret Way (AUS)
Dam Name: Alezzie (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 27,167
Joan Jet (FR)
Dam Name: Amarinda (GER)
Wins: 2
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 26,641
Mahratta (AUS)
Dam Name: Ponte De Lima (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 24,863
Blind Beggar (IRE)
Dam Name: Beylerbey (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 24,641
Must Be Moet (AUS)
Dam Name: Moet Dancer (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 24,421
Electric Love (GB)
Dam Name: Electric Feel (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 24,017
Takana (IRE)
Dam Name: Stylos Ecossais (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 23,570
She's Estelle (AUS)
Dam Name: Umalass (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 22,380
Militia (GB)
Dam Name: Sweet As Honey (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 21,962
Black Friday (GB)
Dam Name: The Clan Macdonald (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 21,242
Thanasi (AUS)
Dam Name: Zedawind (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 21,033
Captain Ryder (AUS)
Dam Name: Brideshead (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 20,895
Monsieur Beaulieu (GB)
Dam Name: Miss Villefranche (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 20,837
Lovano (AUS)
Dam Name: Funlove (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 20,195
Huda (FR)
Dam Name: Leni Riefenstahl (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 19,889
Boy George (GB)
Dam Name: If I Were A Boy (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 17
Earnings (€) 19,469
Dark Side Prince (GB)
Dam Name: Dark Side Princess (GB)
Wins: 4
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 19,236
The Equinator (AUS)
Dam Name: Sans Lee (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 22
Earnings (€) 18,850
Sine Curve (AUS)
Dam Name: Ambrosine (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 18,642
Jack The Brumby (AUS)
Dam Name: Transcending (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 18,568
Igbo (AUS)
Dam Name: Zanova (NZ)
Wins: 3
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 18,424
Equidae (GB)
Dam Name: Dularame (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 18
Earnings (€) 18,353
Aristarco (IRE)
Dam Name: Perino (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 18,343
If You Dare (GB)
Dam Name: Love Action (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 18,306
Astrogem (GB)
Dam Name: Astromancer (USA)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 17,693
Annie's Street (AUS)
Dam Name: The Gorgon (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 17,297
Unshackled (AUS)
Dam Name: Belle Artiste (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 16,466
Celeritate Regem (AUS)
Dam Name: Dazzling Rubi (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 16,368
Quideem (AUS)
Dam Name: Demasheen (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 15,911
Taarank (AUS)
Dam Name: Final Stretch (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 15,653
Orazio (AUS)
Dam Name: Nella Fantasia (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 15,305
Apriano (AUS)
Dam Name: Aprisa (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 14,978
The Amazing Tahlia (AUS)
Dam Name: Demasheen (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 14,973
The Trooper (AUS)
Dam Name: Quite The Lady (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 14,417
Star of St James (GER)
Dam Name: Slight Advantage (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 13,388
Pipe Dreams (AUS)
Dam Name: Lady Liz (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 13,263
Quiano Queen (AUS)
Dam Name: Undolla (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 13,161
Blazing Engine (AUS)
Dam Name: Pet Monster (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 13,047
Arnold (GB)
Dam Name: Azurinta (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 12,853
Peaky Blynder (FR)
Dam Name: Trombe (FR)
Wins: 3
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 12,514
Black Bacardi (AUS)
Dam Name: Blonde Bombshell (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 12,257
Bluella (GB)
Dam Name: Mata Hari Blue (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 11,986
Medicine Jack (GB)
Dam Name: Agony Aunt (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 11,347
The King's Steed (GB)
Dam Name: King's Siren (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 11,014
Chummie (IRE)
Dam Name: Cassandane (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 10,078
Goldenhurst (GB)
Dam Name: King's Guest (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 9,924
Equiano Springs (GB)
Dam Name: Spring Clean (FR)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 9,891
Imagine Freedom (GB)
Dam Name: Fleeting Image (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 9,866
Silkstone (AUS)
Dam Name: Silkstone Special (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 9,641
Meteorano (AUS)
Dam Name: Meteor Mistress (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 9,392
Buwan (AUS)
Dam Name: Nimue Moon (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 8,975
Equality (GB)
Dam Name: Penny Drops (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 8,747
Persaria (GB)
Dam Name: Persario (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 8,637
Rockett Man (GB)
Dam Name: Flamenco Dancer (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 8,408
Bama Lama (GB)
Dam Name: Kindia (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 8,353
Catapult (GB)
Dam Name: Alectrona (FR)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 8,205
Pretty Shiftwell (GB)
Dam Name: Holley Shiftwell (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 8,186
Annie Rose (GB)
Dam Name: Tebee's Oasis (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 7,908
Elladora (GB)
Dam Name: Somersault (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 7,908
Equally Fast (GB)
Dam Name: Fabulously Fast (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 7,904
Reign On (GB)
Dam Name: Queens Jubilee (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 6,944
Gymkhana (GB)
Dam Name: Village Fete (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 6,745
Jack Daniel (IRE)
Dam Name: Mirdhak (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 6,715
Mops Gem (GB)
Dam Name: Mops Angel (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 6,466
Yellowstone Boy (GB)
Dam Name: Silvee (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 6,025
Diggity (AUS)
Dam Name: Imprimis (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 5,840
Secret Agent (GB)
Dam Name: Varnish (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 5,738
Seqania (GB)
Dam Name: Singuna (GER)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 5,623
Cazeva Princess (GB)
Dam Name: Enford Princess (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 5,239
Mashiana (GER)
Dam Name: My Colleen (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 5,089
Dragon's Fire (GB)
Dam Name: Annawi (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 5,029
Tequila Royale (GB)
Dam Name: Traditionelle (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 4,774
Bowie Rocks (AUS)
Dam Name: She Likes To Rock (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 4,213
Endplate (GB)
Dam Name: Fontegiusta (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 3,374
Island Song (IRE)
Dam Name: Fortuna Limit (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 3,265
Jacob (AUS)
Dam Name: Lissom (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 1,959
Show More
Equilateral (GB)
Dam Name: Tarentaise (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 235,691
Water Diviner (AUS)
Dam Name: Check In Time (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 208,992
Xponential (AUS)
Dam Name: Eternal Circle (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 123,962
Dakota Gold (GB)
Dam Name: Joyeaux (GB)
Wins: 4
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 115,654
Wolfofbaggotstreet (IRE)
Dam Name: Blue Dune (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 105,945
River Echo (GB)
Dam Name: Day Creek (GB)
Wins: 5
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 79,690
Musawaat (GB)
Dam Name: Starry Sky (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 78,260
France's Boy (AUS)
Dam Name: Ooh La Leilah (NZ)
Wins: 3
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 77,467
Unshackled (AUS)
Dam Name: Belle Artiste (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 17
Earnings (€) 50,677
Staxton (GB)
Dam Name: Snake's Head (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 41,406
Wilde Gem (AUS)
Dam Name: Little Gem (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 40,232
Pariano (AUS)
Dam Name: Dream Chaser (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 39,605
Mysticano (AUS)
Dam Name: Mystic Moment (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 38,085
Apriano (AUS)
Dam Name: Aprisa (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 35,187
French Ocean (AUS)
Dam Name: Red Ocean (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 34,026
Nine Clouds (AUS)
Dam Name: Tendency (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 33,898
Silkstone (AUS)
Dam Name: Silkstone Special (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 33,119
Mahratta (AUS)
Dam Name: Ponte De Lima (AUS)
Wins: 6
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 32,715
Diggity (AUS)
Dam Name: Imprimis (AUS)
Wins: 5
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 31,689
Unlimited Ability (AUS)
Dam Name: Unlimited Passage (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 18
Earnings (€) 31,607
Celeritate Regem (AUS)
Dam Name: Dazzling Rubi (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 17
Earnings (€) 30,443
Militia (GB)
Dam Name: Sweet As Honey (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 28,933
Secret Way (AUS)
Dam Name: Alezzie (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 28,351
Nangawooka (AUS)
Dam Name: Court Dancer (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 27,962
Hushiano (AUS)
Dam Name: Silent Mode (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 26,640
The Trooper (AUS)
Dam Name: Quite The Lady (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 26,149
Shantara (AUS)
Dam Name: Admiral's Lady (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 25,878
Equally Wild (AUS)
Dam Name: Wild Celebrity (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 25,825
La Petite Rousse (AUS)
Dam Name: Katella Bubbles (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 24,848
Joan Jet (FR)
Dam Name: Amarinda (GER)
Wins: 2
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 24,835
Equaspecial (AUS)
Dam Name: Our Final Snip (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 24,705
Taliano (AUS)
Dam Name: Written Glory (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 24,697
Equal Love (AUS)
Dam Name: Loving Excess (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 24,614
Bon Aire (AUS)
Dam Name: Flying Spice (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 23,999
Logan's Blade (AUS)
Dam Name: Todi (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 23,434
Glass Ceiling (AUS)
Dam Name: Crystal Castles (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 23,124
Sandridge Lad (IRE)
Dam Name: Quixada (GER)
Wins: 3
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 21,915
Polhampton (AUS)
Dam Name: Ready To Reign (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 21,866
Black Friday (GB)
Dam Name: The Clan Macdonald (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 21,720
Lovano (AUS)
Dam Name: Funlove (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 21,235
The Equinator (AUS)
Dam Name: Sans Lee (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 19
Earnings (€) 20,820
Apollo One (GB)
Dam Name: Boonga Roogeta (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 20,301
Equidae (GB)
Dam Name: Dularame (IRE)
Wins: 4
Runs: 19
Earnings (€) 20,284
Anolass (AUS)
Dam Name: Singa Lass (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 20,149
Orazio (AUS)
Dam Name: Nella Fantasia (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 19,890
We Want Frankie (AUS)
Dam Name: Sayangku (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 19,341
La Liberte (GB)
Dam Name: Liberty Lady (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 19,091
Livingston Range (IRE)
Dam Name: Heavens Peak (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 18,559
Blazing Engine (AUS)
Dam Name: Pet Monster (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 18,499
Quiano Queen (AUS)
Dam Name: Undolla (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 18,330
Seqania (GB)
Dam Name: Singuna (GER)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 17,910
Petit Calvados (IRE)
Dam Name: Apple Spirit (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 17,718
Equiano Springs (GB)
Dam Name: Spring Clean (FR)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 17,515
Huda (FR)
Dam Name: Leni Riefenstahl (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 18
Earnings (€) 17,082
Essaka (AUS)
Dam Name: Blonde Bombshell (NZ)
Wins: 3
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 16,636
Craving (IRE)
Dam Name: Pretty Bonnie (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 16,338
Enrolment (GB)
Dam Name: Enrol (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 16,274
Taksu (AUS)
Dam Name: Raining (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 15,918
The Amazing Tahlia (AUS)
Dam Name: Demasheen (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 15,827
Space Equity (AUS)
Dam Name: Cybercyn (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 15,371
Annie's Street (AUS)
Dam Name: The Gorgon (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 15,352
Sur Mer (GB)
Dam Name: Miss Villefranche (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 15,344
Gymkhana (GB)
Dam Name: Village Fete (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 14,929
Andale Gringo (AUS)
Dam Name: Latino Goss (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 14,817
Silverturnstogold (GB)
Dam Name: Saharan Song (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 14,750
All Things Nice (AUS)
Dam Name: Check In Time (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 14,195
Brother Ned (AUS)
Dam Name: Alezzie (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 14,140
Equilago (AUS)
Dam Name: Quinta Lago (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 14,030
Grand Anthem (AUS)
Dam Name: Rock Nymph (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 13,951
Liamba (GB)
Dam Name: Hisaronu (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 13,661
Charlie's Dreamer (GB)
Dam Name: Enford Princess (GB)
Wins: 5
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 13,611
Valliano (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Valley Road (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 12,971
That's Mad (GB)
Dam Name: Wenden Belle (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 12,815
Farewell Greta (AUS)
Dam Name: Dance With Ned (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 12,797
Thanasi (AUS)
Dam Name: Zedawind (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 12,401
Dark Illusion (GB)
Dam Name: Magic Escapade (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 12,369
Thorkhill Star (IRE)
Dam Name: Reine de Romance (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 12,234
Buwan (AUS)
Dam Name: Nimue Moon (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 12,191
Mr Millarcky (GB)
Dam Name: Fatal Attraction (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 12,159
Bagara (GB)
Dam Name: Bedouin Dancer (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 12,131
Vassa Blue (AUS)
Dam Name: M'Indigo (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 11,826
Midnight Rocket (AUS)
Dam Name: Forever Special (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 11,611
Wild Edric (GB)
Dam Name: Lady Red Oak (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 10,869
Castletownshend (IRE)
Dam Name: Idonea (CAN)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 10,845
Two 'N' Wellgo (AUS)
Dam Name: Galleta (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 10,753
Equally Fast (GB)
Dam Name: Fabulously Fast (USA)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 10,261
Jackanory (AUS)
Dam Name: Class Prevails (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 10,083
Quideem (AUS)
Dam Name: Demasheen (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 9,317
Equipped (GB)
Dam Name: Marjong (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 8,976
Soldier Lions (IRE)
Dam Name: Stylos Ecossais (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 8,975
Madreselva (GB)
Dam Name: Mosqueras Romance (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 8,698
Annie Rose (GB)
Dam Name: Tebee's Oasis (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 8,571
Rocketeer (GB)
Dam Name: Aalya (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 8,551
Star of St James (GER)
Dam Name: Slight Advantage (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 8,496
Koepp (GB)
Dam Name: Terse (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 8,147
Stanhope (GB)
Dam Name: Nicoise (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 8,078
Scary Spice (AUS)
Dam Name: Rock Nymph (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 7,978
Reign On (GB)
Dam Name: Queens Jubilee (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 7,740
Port Triano (AUS)
Dam Name: Porte Triage (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 7,524
Eye Smiling (IRE)
Dam Name: Zain Art (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 7,504
Albarino (GB)
Dam Name: Cocabana (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 7,456
Marietta Robusti (IRE)
Dam Name: La Tintoretta (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 7,358
Charles Le Brun (GB)
Dam Name: Miss Work of Art (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 7,297
Lordsbridge Boy (GB)
Dam Name: Fontaine House (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 7,248
Agent Shiftwell (GB)
Dam Name: Holley Shiftwell (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 7,132
Ey Up It's Maggie (GB)
Dam Name: Velvet Jaguar (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 6,658
Kratos (GB)
Dam Name: Miss Rimex (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 6,474
The King's Steed (GB)
Dam Name: King's Siren (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 6,406
Tattoo (GB)
Dam Name: Belvoir Diva (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 5,897
Calin's Lad (GB)
Dam Name: Lalina (GER)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 5,837
Keep Right (GB)
Dam Name: Magic Colour (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 5,469
Precious Plum (GB)
Dam Name: Miss Polly Plum (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 4,967
Mashiana (GER)
Dam Name: My Colleen (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 4,757
Equate (GB)
Dam Name: Spontaneity (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 4,502
Joe's Way (GB)
Dam Name: Nos Da (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 3,636
Tilsworth Joshi (GB)
Dam Name: Tilsworth Charlie (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 2,989
Luna Princess (GB)
Dam Name: Enford Princess (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 2,369
Show More
Belvoir Bay (GB)
Dam Name: Path of Peace (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 1,117,620
Water Diviner (AUS)
Dam Name: Check In Time (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 412,848
Dakota Gold (GB)
Dam Name: Joyeaux (GB)
Wins: 5
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 232,173
Algadon Miss (AUS)
Dam Name: Il Diamante (AUS)
Wins: 5
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 188,332
Waipu Cove (GB)
Dam Name: Langs Lash (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 167,499
Miss Iano (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Panama (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 152,018
Wolfofbaggotstreet (IRE)
Dam Name: Blue Dune (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 129,586
Equal Love (AUS)
Dam Name: Loving Excess (AUS)
Wins: 5
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 121,566
River Echo (GB)
Dam Name: Day Creek (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 96,020
Equaletta (AUS)
Dam Name: Galleta (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 91,765
Toosbies (AUS)
Dam Name: Pinpante (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 84,411
Celebration (GB)
Dam Name: Bold Bidder (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 81,105
Thorkhill Star (IRE)
Dam Name: Reine de Romance (IRE)
Wins: 4
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 73,209
Xponential (AUS)
Dam Name: Eternal Circle (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 1
Earnings (€) 70,709
Pariano (AUS)
Dam Name: Dream Chaser (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 59,399
Taksu (AUS)
Dam Name: Raining (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 59,324
France's Boy (AUS)
Dam Name: Ooh La Leilah (NZ)
Wins: 4
Runs: 17
Earnings (€) 58,083
Equilateral (GB)
Dam Name: Tarentaise (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 56,884
Gustavus Weston (IRE)
Dam Name: Chrissycross (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 55,981
Dormio (GB)
Dam Name: Diska (GER)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 45,841
Copper Fury (AUS)
Dam Name: Uptown Lass (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 42,816
Opera Baron (GB)
Dam Name: Opera Dancer (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 39,560
Equiano Springs (GB)
Dam Name: Spring Clean (FR)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 35,775
Vassa Blue (AUS)
Dam Name: M'Indigo (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 35,426
Equitation (GB)
Dam Name: Sakhee's Song (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 35,402
Thegreatestshowman (GB)
Dam Name: Conversational (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 35,185
Craving (IRE)
Dam Name: Pretty Bonnie (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 34,882
Bon Aire (AUS)
Dam Name: Flying Spice (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 34,646
Valliano (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Valley Road (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 17
Earnings (€) 33,659
Enrolment (GB)
Dam Name: Enrol (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 17
Earnings (€) 32,667
King Louis (NZ)
Dam Name: Nimbletoes (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 31,829
Free Love (GB)
Dam Name: Peace And Love (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 30,884
Chapel Road (AUS)
Dam Name: Optimizing (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 30,449
Must Be Moet (AUS)
Dam Name: Moet Dancer (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 30,153
Secret Way (AUS)
Dam Name: Alezzie (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 28,429
Staxton (GB)
Dam Name: Snake's Head (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 28,263
Sunday Sovereign (GB)
Dam Name: Red Sovereign (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 28,092
Podium Bound (AUS)
Dam Name: Chloe Rose (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 28,037
Jackanory (AUS)
Dam Name: Class Prevails (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 27,272
Wilde Gem (AUS)
Dam Name: Little Gem (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 26,865
La Petite Rousse (AUS)
Dam Name: Katella Bubbles (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 26,458
Nangawooka (AUS)
Dam Name: Court Dancer (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 26,046
Elizano (AUS)
Dam Name: Lady Liz (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 25,633
French Ocean (AUS)
Dam Name: Red Ocean (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 25,355
Dame Vassa (AUS)
Dam Name: Portline (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 25,287
Lauchetti (AUS)
Dam Name: Join The Dance (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 25,224
Anolass (AUS)
Dam Name: Singa Lass (NZ)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 24,537
Sterling Lines (GB)
Dam Name: Owdbetts (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 24,209
Audio (GB)
Dam Name: Naayla (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 23,072
Palamedes (AUS)
Dam Name: Amarynthia (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 22,177
Reign On (GB)
Dam Name: Queens Jubilee (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 21,925
Captain Dion (GB)
Dam Name: Bandanna (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 21,436
Kerauno (AUS)
Dam Name: Hidden Energy (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 21,251
Lim's Evolution (AUS)
Dam Name: La Rumba (NZ)
Wins: 3
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 20,932
Seqania (GB)
Dam Name: Singuna (GER)
Wins: 1
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 20,794
Catapult (GB)
Dam Name: Alectrona (FR)
Wins: 3
Runs: 22
Earnings (€) 20,620
Quiano Queen (AUS)
Dam Name: Undolla (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 20,327
Equiseta (AUS)
Dam Name: Devonshire (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 20,293
Farewell Greta (AUS)
Dam Name: Dance With Ned (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 19,694
Brother McGonagall (GB)
Dam Name: Anatase (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 19,693
Celeritate Regem (AUS)
Dam Name: Dazzling Rubi (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 18,981
Black Bacardi (AUS)
Dam Name: Blonde Bombshell (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 18,874
Gitan (AUS)
Dam Name: Flying Spice (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 18,872
Elusive Valley (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Valley Road (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 18,857
Sky Muster (AUS)
Dam Name: Lanesborough (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 18,169
King Solomon (AUS)
Dam Name: Peacock Sally (USA)
Wins: 4
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 18,086
Silverturnstogold (GB)
Dam Name: Saharan Song (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 18,068
Cherax (AUS)
Dam Name: Final Centaine (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 17,153
Huda (FR)
Dam Name: Leni Riefenstahl (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 23
Earnings (€) 17,018
Liamba (GB)
Dam Name: Hisaronu (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 16,291
Midnight Rocket (AUS)
Dam Name: Forever Special (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 16,099
Annie's Street (AUS)
Dam Name: The Gorgon (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 15,963
Glass Ceiling (AUS)
Dam Name: Crystal Castles (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 15,690
Poolstock (GB)
Dam Name: Pure Speculation (GB)
Wins: 5
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 15,505
We Want Frankie (AUS)
Dam Name: Sayangku (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 15,321
Mahratta (AUS)
Dam Name: Ponte De Lima (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 15,244
Precious Plum (GB)
Dam Name: Miss Polly Plum (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 15,155
Logan's Blade (AUS)
Dam Name: Todi (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 15,154
Lawless Louis (GB)
Dam Name: Peace And Love (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 15,113
Maid Equal (AUS)
Dam Name: Manhattan Maid (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 14,295
Apriano (AUS)
Dam Name: Aprisa (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 14,239
Sandridge Lad (IRE)
Dam Name: Quixada (GER)
Wins: 1
Runs: 18
Earnings (€) 14,165
Blazing Engine (AUS)
Dam Name: Pet Monster (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 13,877
Saint Equiano (GB)
Dam Name: St Athan (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 13,503
Selfiestick (GB)
Dam Name: Charlevoix (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 18
Earnings (€) 13,288
Stanhope (GB)
Dam Name: Nicoise (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 13,220
Urlo (IRE)
Dam Name: Blackangelheart (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 12,638
Militia (GB)
Dam Name: Sweet As Honey (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 12,145
Keep Right (GB)
Dam Name: Magic Colour (USA)
Wins: 4
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 11,997
Equinozio (IRE)
Dam Name: Kasalla (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 11,929
Lordsbridge Boy (GB)
Dam Name: Fontaine House (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 11,907
Port Triano (AUS)
Dam Name: Porte Triage (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 11,810
The King's Steed (GB)
Dam Name: King's Siren (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 11,532
Wild Edric (GB)
Dam Name: Lady Red Oak (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 11,339
Diggity (AUS)
Dam Name: Imprimis (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 11,210
Mystical Warrior (AUS)
Dam Name: Carnelian Crystal (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 11,049
Equichoi (AUS)
Dam Name: Cilla's Choice (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 10,899
Charlie's Dreamer (GB)
Dam Name: Enford Princess (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 10,888
Island Song (IRE)
Dam Name: Fortuna Limit (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 10,807
La Liberte (GB)
Dam Name: Liberty Lady (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 10,577
Olaudah (GB)
Dam Name: Bookiesindexdotnet (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 10,424
Rubiglio (ITY)
Dam Name: Neon Hill (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 10,181
Royal Equiano (AUS)
Dam Name: Royal Astra (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 10,092
Tennessee Sky (AUS)
Dam Name: Piece Of The Sky (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 9,984
Mysticano (AUS)
Dam Name: Mystic Moment (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 9,824
Party Tiger (AUS)
Dam Name: Play Mizzty for Me (CAN)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 9,548
Equilite (AUS)
Dam Name: Rubellite (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 9,542
Emconi Star (AUS)
Dam Name: Emconi (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 9,505
Choral Music (GB)
Dam Name: Gospel Music (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 9,243
Equidae (GB)
Dam Name: Dularame (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 9,056
Pipe Dreams (AUS)
Dam Name: Lady Liz (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 9,037
Bluella (GB)
Dam Name: Mata Hari Blue (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 8,908
Marietta Robusti (IRE)
Dam Name: La Tintoretta (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 8,653
Essaka (IRE)
Dam Name: Dream Vision (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 8,593
Black Friday (GB)
Dam Name: The Clan Macdonald (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 8,430
Florencio (GB)
Dam Name: Mary Pekan (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 8,301
Brother Ned (AUS)
Dam Name: Alezzie (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 8,225
Sequel (GER)
Dam Name: Shiramiyna (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 7,776
Adoree (AUS)
Dam Name: Becqu Adoree (FR)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 6,930
Agent Shiftwell (GB)
Dam Name: Holley Shiftwell (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 6,675
Dark Side Dream (GB)
Dam Name: Dream Day (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 6,238
Fair Selene (GB)
Dam Name: Jane Jubilee (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 6,207
Equichunk (AUS)
Dam Name: Not So Chunky (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 6,181
Gleeds Girl (GB)
Dam Name: Linda (FR)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 5,978
Space Equity (AUS)
Dam Name: Cybercyn (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 5,848
Calin's Lad (GB)
Dam Name: Lalina (GER)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 5,792
Lille (GB)
Dam Name: Interlace (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 5,709
Tilsworth Joshi (GB)
Dam Name: Tilsworth Charlie (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 5,232
Toriano (GB)
Dam Name: Ticki Tori (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 4,991
Riverina Gold (AUS)
Dam Name: Winay Wayna (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 4,614
Mashiana (GER)
Dam Name: My Colleen (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 4,234
Bowie Rocks (AUS)
Dam Name: She Likes To Rock (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 1
Earnings (€) 3,586
Endplate (GB)
Dam Name: Fontegiusta (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 3,141
Equiana (GB)
Dam Name: Wulfrida (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 1,590
Show More
The Tin Man (GB)
Dam Name: Persario (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 359,079
Belvoir Bay (GB)
Dam Name: Path of Peace (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 251,806
Nuclear Power (GB)
Dam Name: Miss Rimex (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 250,083
Opera Baron (GB)
Dam Name: Opera Dancer (GB)
Wins: 4
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 215,729
Waipu Cove (GB)
Dam Name: Langs Lash (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 124,704
Lady Horseowner (AUS)
Dam Name: Kid Gloves (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 102,773
Gitan (AUS)
Dam Name: Flying Spice (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 98,597
Win For Charity (GB)
Dam Name: Poyle Meg (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 93,874
Thorkhill Star (IRE)
Dam Name: Reine de Romance (IRE)
Wins: 6
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 76,393
Miss Iano (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Panama (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 74,891
Dakota Gold (GB)
Dam Name: Joyeaux (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 67,930
Medicine Jack (GB)
Dam Name: Agony Aunt (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 67,105
Nangawooka (AUS)
Dam Name: Court Dancer (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 62,599
Staxton (GB)
Dam Name: Snake's Head (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 61,530
Two 'N' Wellgo (AUS)
Dam Name: Galleta (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 59,683
Riverina Romance (AUS)
Dam Name: Plus Jamais (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 54,892
Solar Flair (GB)
Dam Name: Air Biscuit (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 51,826
Equitant (GB)
Dam Name: Intrusion (GB)
Wins: 4
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 49,848
Jackanory (AUS)
Dam Name: Class Prevails (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 49,829
Apriano (AUS)
Dam Name: Aprisa (AUS)
Wins: 4
Runs: 18
Earnings (€) 49,282
France's Boy (AUS)
Dam Name: Ooh La Leilah (NZ)
Wins: 2
Runs: 17
Earnings (€) 49,123
Miss Sienna (GB)
Dam Name: Candycakes (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 47,363
Umm Swayya (FR)
Dam Name: Spring Sea (FR)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 47,103
Florencio (GB)
Dam Name: Mary Pekan (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 17
Earnings (€) 42,102
Mysticano (AUS)
Dam Name: Mystic Moment (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 18
Earnings (€) 40,688
Kerauno (AUS)
Dam Name: Hidden Energy (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 39,126
Reign On (GB)
Dam Name: Queens Jubilee (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 38,395
Mandolin Wind (FR)
Dam Name: Dhurwah (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 36,225
Quiddick (AUS)
Dam Name: Roddick (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 36,215
Vivendi (AUS)
Dam Name: Hidden Charges (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 34,888
Seqania (GB)
Dam Name: Singuna (GER)
Wins: 3
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 33,694
Suqoor (GB)
Dam Name: Ukraine (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 33,393
Brockholes (GB)
Dam Name: Rivalry (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 32,886
Del Piero (AUS)
Dam Name: Simply Rossa (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 30,852
Unshackled (AUS)
Dam Name: Belle Artiste (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 29,388
Carlton Frankie (GB)
Dam Name: Valiant Runner (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 28,652
Sky Muster (AUS)
Dam Name: Lanesborough (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 27,844
Basil Brush (AUS)
Dam Name: Ryvnine (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 27,518
King Louis (NZ)
Dam Name: Nimbletoes (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 26,691
Choral Music (GB)
Dam Name: Gospel Music (GB)
Wins: 5
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 26,226
Titan Goddess (GB)
Dam Name: Phoebe Woodstock (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 25,644
Island Song (IRE)
Dam Name: Fortuna Limit (GB)
Wins: 5
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 25,521
Equilateral (GB)
Dam Name: Tarentaise (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 24,479
The Equinator (AUS)
Dam Name: Sans Lee (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 24,475
Maid Equal (AUS)
Dam Name: Manhattan Maid (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 24,407
Huda (FR)
Dam Name: Leni Riefenstahl (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 21
Earnings (€) 24,330
Ghabnah (FR)
Dam Name: Snowbright (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 24,207
Equilite (AUS)
Dam Name: Rubellite (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 23,660
Polhampton (AUS)
Dam Name: Ready To Reign (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 22,430
Captain Ryder (AUS)
Dam Name: Brideshead (USA)
Wins: 2
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 22,400
King Solomon (AUS)
Dam Name: Peacock Sally (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 22,387
Bowie Rocks (AUS)
Dam Name: She Likes To Rock (AUS)
Wins: 4
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 22,262
Palamedes (AUS)
Dam Name: Amarynthia (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 22,166
Equiamico (AUS)
Dam Name: D'Amico (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 21,868
Eternalist (GB)
Dam Name: Eternal Instinct (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 21,777
Equally Wild (AUS)
Dam Name: Wild Celebrity (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 21,768
Marietta Robusti (IRE)
Dam Name: La Tintoretta (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 21,467
Brother McGonagall (GB)
Dam Name: Anatase (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 21,138
Secretjim (FR)
Dam Name: Hometown (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 21,080
Copper Fury (AUS)
Dam Name: Uptown Lass (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 20,558
Podium Bound (AUS)
Dam Name: Chloe Rose (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 20,231
Smash The Gong (AUS)
Dam Name: Class Prevails (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 20,205
Essaka (AUS)
Dam Name: Blonde Bombshell (NZ)
Wins: 2
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 19,089
Dark Side Dream (GB)
Dam Name: Dream Day (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 19,003
Wild Edric (GB)
Dam Name: Lady Red Oak (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 18,695
Militia (GB)
Dam Name: Sweet As Honey (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 18,258
The King's Steed (GB)
Dam Name: King's Siren (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 18,165
Crystal Deauville (FR)
Dam Name: Crystal Plum (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 18,156
Ventura Shadow (GB)
Dam Name: Stavinsky's Gal (USA)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 18,133
Unlimited Ability (AUS)
Dam Name: Unlimited Passage (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 18,131
Cherax (AUS)
Dam Name: Final Centaine (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 18,066
Hidden Affair (GB)
Dam Name: Love Action (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 17,300
Sandridge Lad (IRE)
Dam Name: Quixada (GER)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 16,881
Dame Vassa (AUS)
Dam Name: Portline (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 16,732
Qaboos (FR)
Dam Name: Oui Dire (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 16,560
Stanhope (GB)
Dam Name: Nicoise (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 16,505
Equimou (GB)
Dam Name: Culture Queen (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 16,241
Black Salt (GB)
Dam Name: Marine Girl (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 16,098
Essaka (IRE)
Dam Name: Dream Vision (USA)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 15,660
Charlie's Dreamer (GB)
Dam Name: Enford Princess (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 15,583
Lawless Louis (GB)
Dam Name: Peace And Love (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 15,549
Andalusite (GB)
Dam Name: Kammaan (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 15,407
Silkstone (AUS)
Dam Name: Silkstone Special (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 15,270
Gustavus Weston (IRE)
Dam Name: Chrissycross (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 15,259
Nine Clouds (AUS)
Dam Name: Tendency (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 15,180
Pariano (AUS)
Dam Name: Dream Chaser (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 1
Earnings (€) 15,160
Joan Jet (FR)
Dam Name: Amarinda (GER)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 15,058
Annie's Street (AUS)
Dam Name: The Gorgon (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 14,990
Bon Aire (AUS)
Dam Name: Flying Spice (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 14,847
Quiano Queen (AUS)
Dam Name: Undolla (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 14,486
Devils Pinch (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Shakira (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 14,328
Endplate (GB)
Dam Name: Fontegiusta (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 14,302
Liamba (GB)
Dam Name: Hisaronu (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 14,057
Royal Equiano (AUS)
Dam Name: Royal Astra (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 13,938
Secret Agent (GB)
Dam Name: Varnish (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 13,772
Clear The Debt (AUS)
Dam Name: Hidden Charges (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 13,413
Saint Equiano (GB)
Dam Name: St Athan (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 13,097
Majestic Glory (AUS)
Dam Name: Perfect Spirit (NZ)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 13,065
Poolstock (GB)
Dam Name: Pure Speculation (GB)
Wins: 4
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 12,990
Keep Right (GB)
Dam Name: Magic Colour (USA)
Wins: 4
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 12,598
Arnold (GB)
Dam Name: Azurinta (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 12,183
Glenmoore (GB)
Dam Name: African Breeze (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 12,169
Infinite Ruler (AUS)
Dam Name: Plus Jamais (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 12,063
Quatrieme Ami (GB)
Dam Name: Hundred Year Flood (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 11,959
Free Love (GB)
Dam Name: Peace And Love (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 11,830
Sequel (GER)
Dam Name: Shiramiyna (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 11,783
Shaquiana (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Shakira (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 11,731
Entertaining Ben (GB)
Dam Name: Fatal Attraction (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 11,709
Thanasi (AUS)
Dam Name: Zedawind (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 11,598
Equidant (AUS)
Dam Name: Tendency (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 11,066
Thegreatestshowman (GB)
Dam Name: Conversational (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 10,864
Mahratta (AUS)
Dam Name: Ponte De Lima (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 10,676
Mashiana (GER)
Dam Name: My Colleen (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 10,359
Pourquoi Pas (AUS)
Dam Name: Wicked Wahini (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 10,202
Quideem (AUS)
Dam Name: Demasheen (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 10,185
Top Draw (AUS)
Dam Name: Lunar Manatee (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 10,115
Equal Love (AUS)
Dam Name: Loving Excess (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 9,932
Brimarvi Equiada (AUS)
Dam Name: Brimarvi Rose (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 9,822
Equiano Springs (GB)
Dam Name: Spring Clean (FR)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 9,820
Albarino (GB)
Dam Name: Cocabana (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 9,477
Tatoi (AUS)
Dam Name: Brideshead (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 9,355
Silverturnstogold (GB)
Dam Name: Saharan Song (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 9,114
Liberisque (GB)
Dam Name: Jane Austen (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 8,967
Tribesman (GB)
Dam Name: Millsini (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 17
Earnings (€) 8,951
Craving (IRE)
Dam Name: Pretty Bonnie (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 8,908
Progressive Dawn (GB)
Dam Name: Foxtrot Alpha (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 8,673
Final Go (GB)
Dam Name: Ipsa Loquitur (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 8,586
Equilago (AUS)
Dam Name: Quinta Lago (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 8,378
Toriano (GB)
Dam Name: Ticki Tori (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 8,306
Amberine (GB)
Dam Name: Crimson Fern (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 7,588
Equichoi (AUS)
Dam Name: Cilla's Choice (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 7,567
Racehorse (GB)
Dam Name: Lovely Dream (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 7,562
Courier (GB)
Dam Name: Pivotal Drive (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 6,905
Blood Moon (GB)
Dam Name: First Eclipse (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 6,737
Equitation (AUS)
Dam Name: Tassie Cat (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 6,632
The Trooper (AUS)
Dam Name: Quite The Lady (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 6,625
Equally Fast (GB)
Dam Name: Fabulously Fast (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 6,572
Reinforced (GB)
Dam Name: Fonnie (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 6,563
Selfiestick (GB)
Dam Name: Charlevoix (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 6,484
Fair Selene (GB)
Dam Name: Jane Jubilee (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 6,078
Go Packing Go (GB)
Dam Name: Khubza (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 6,062
Ocean Eleven (GB)
Dam Name: Fittonia (FR)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 5,728
Shahpur Jat (AUS)
Dam Name: Victoria Belle (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 5,595
Sri Saam (AUS)
Dam Name: Sparkling Symphony (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 5,584
Pressure (GB)
Dam Name: Classical Dancer (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 5,158
Riverina Gold (AUS)
Dam Name: Winay Wayna (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 4,424
Flutterbee (GB)
Dam Name: Dunya (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 4,292
Shadwell Flyer (AUS)
Dam Name: Quick Verdict (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 4,147
Mirimbah (AUS)
Dam Name: Cape Augusta (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 3,414
Show More
The Tin Man (GB)
Dam Name: Persario (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 495,291
Free Standing (AUS)
Dam Name: Motown Melody (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 280,267
Final Venture (GB)
Dam Name: Sharplaw Venture (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 276,858
Belvoir Bay (GB)
Dam Name: Path of Peace (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 133,585
River Echo (GB)
Dam Name: Day Creek (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 81,125
Win For Charity (GB)
Dam Name: Poyle Meg (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 80,544
Lajatico (GB)
Dam Name: Italian Connection (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 74,121
Punt Club (AUS)
Dam Name: Seven Year Itch (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 70,483
Gitan (AUS)
Dam Name: Flying Spice (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 65,317
Lady Macapa (GB)
Dam Name: Brazilian Style (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 59,524
Lauchetti (AUS)
Dam Name: Join The Dance (NZ)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 52,322
Jackanory (AUS)
Dam Name: Class Prevails (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 50,485
Wilde Gem (AUS)
Dam Name: Little Gem (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 47,771
Thorkhill Star (IRE)
Dam Name: Reine de Romance (IRE)
Wins: 4
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 46,660
Join Us (IRE)
Dam Name: My Sea of Love (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 46,211
Equimou (GB)
Dam Name: Culture Queen (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 45,535
Celebration (GB)
Dam Name: Bold Bidder (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 42,493
Dakota Gold (GB)
Dam Name: Joyeaux (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 40,260
Miss Iano (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Panama (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 40,022
Qaboos (FR)
Dam Name: Oui Dire (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 39,816
Nangawooka (AUS)
Dam Name: Court Dancer (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 38,555
Port Triano (AUS)
Dam Name: Porte Triage (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 38,458
Del Piero (AUS)
Dam Name: Simply Rossa (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 38,230
Staxton (GB)
Dam Name: Snake's Head (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 35,326
Sky Muster (AUS)
Dam Name: Lanesborough (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 35,135
Riverina Romance (AUS)
Dam Name: Plus Jamais (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 33,866
France's Boy (AUS)
Dam Name: Ooh La Leilah (NZ)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 31,794
Cleopatra's Glory (AUS)
Dam Name: El Amonte (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 31,538
Dark Side Dream (GB)
Dam Name: Dream Day (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 29,879
Reign On (GB)
Dam Name: Queens Jubilee (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 29,625
Curvano (AUS)
Dam Name: Curvaceous Miss (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 29,442
Mandolin Wind (FR)
Dam Name: Dhurwah (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 28,970
Apriano (AUS)
Dam Name: Aprisa (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 28,480
My Aim Is True (AUS)
Dam Name: Emilyjoy (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 28,410
Gymkhana (GB)
Dam Name: Village Fete (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 28,176
Xin Loi (AUS)
Dam Name: Madame De Lago (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 27,771
Chapel Road (AUS)
Dam Name: Optimizing (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 27,699
Huda (FR)
Dam Name: Leni Riefenstahl (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 26,631
Dame Vassa (AUS)
Dam Name: Portline (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 26,468
Lady Horseowner (AUS)
Dam Name: Kid Gloves (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 1
Earnings (€) 24,414
Smash The Gong (AUS)
Dam Name: Class Prevails (AUS)
Wins: 5
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 23,762
Ocean Temptress (GB)
Dam Name: Ipsa Loquitur (GB)
Wins: 4
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 23,044
Florencio (GB)
Dam Name: Mary Pekan (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 22,632
Bowie Rocks (AUS)
Dam Name: She Likes To Rock (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 22,184
Captain Dion (GB)
Dam Name: Bandanna (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 21,485
Solar Flair (GB)
Dam Name: Air Biscuit (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 21,389
Mirimbah (AUS)
Dam Name: Cape Augusta (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 20,523
Opera Baron (GB)
Dam Name: Opera Dancer (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 20,269
Tennessee Sky (AUS)
Dam Name: Piece Of The Sky (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 20,258
Unshackled (AUS)
Dam Name: Belle Artiste (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 20,006
Gustavus Vassa (GB)
Dam Name: Poldhu (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 19,654
Ventura Shadow (GB)
Dam Name: Stavinsky's Gal (USA)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 19,638
Mysticano (AUS)
Dam Name: Mystic Moment (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 19,400
Lydia's Place (GB)
Dam Name: Peace And Love (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 17,687
Equiano Springs (GB)
Dam Name: Spring Clean (FR)
Wins: 3
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 17,467
Sur Empire (GB)
Dam Name: Shersha (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 17,417
Miss Sienna (GB)
Dam Name: Candycakes (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 17,043
Stanhope (GB)
Dam Name: Nicoise (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 16,912
Brimarvi Gold (AUS)
Dam Name: We'Re Due (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 16,587
Maakaasib (GB)
Dam Name: Majoune (FR)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 16,404
Kerauno (AUS)
Dam Name: Hidden Energy (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 15,956
Brother McGonagall (GB)
Dam Name: Anatase (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 15,955
Titan Goddess (GB)
Dam Name: Phoebe Woodstock (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 15,786
Poolstock (GB)
Dam Name: Pure Speculation (GB)
Wins: 5
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 15,431
Seqania (GB)
Dam Name: Singuna (GER)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 15,412
Courier (GB)
Dam Name: Pivotal Drive (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 15,382
Andalusite (GB)
Dam Name: Kammaan (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 15,171
Wolfofbaggotstreet (IRE)
Dam Name: Blue Dune (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 15,078
Equidame (AUS)
Dam Name: Damascus Road (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 15,013
Go Packing Go (GB)
Dam Name: Khubza (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 14,744
Miss Ritziano (AUS)
Dam Name: Puttin On The Ritz (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 14,399
Sequel (GER)
Dam Name: Shiramiyna (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 14,365
Musawaat (GB)
Dam Name: Starry Sky (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 14,116
Copper Fury (AUS)
Dam Name: Uptown Lass (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 14,058
Carlton Frankie (GB)
Dam Name: Valiant Runner (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 13,196
Entertaining Ben (GB)
Dam Name: Fatal Attraction (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 18
Earnings (€) 13,027
The Equinator (AUS)
Dam Name: Sans Lee (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 12,754
Up Sticks And Go (GB)
Dam Name: Reaching Ahead (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 12,302
Equitation (GB)
Dam Name: Sakhee's Song (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 12,035
Twizzell (GB)
Dam Name: Greensand (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 11,790
Lady Joanna Vassa (IRE)
Dam Name: Lady Natilda (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 21
Earnings (€) 11,483
Silkstone (AUS)
Dam Name: Silkstone Special (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 11,461
Little Miss Charm (AUS)
Dam Name: Flying Spice (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 11,081
Life of Fame (GB)
Dam Name: Fame Is The Spur (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 17
Earnings (€) 10,367
Saint Equiano (GB)
Dam Name: St Athan (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 10,322
Glenmoore (GB)
Dam Name: African Breeze (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 9,821
Secret Agent (GB)
Dam Name: Varnish (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 9,205
Farleigh Mac (GB)
Dam Name: Le Badie (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 8,414
Bon Aire (AUS)
Dam Name: Flying Spice (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 8,229
Enrolment (GB)
Dam Name: Enrol (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 8,140
Radioactive (AUS)
Dam Name: Mesh (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 7,989
Keep Right (GB)
Dam Name: Magic Colour (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 7,922
Two 'N' Wellgo (AUS)
Dam Name: Galleta (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 7,561
Yurilla (AUS)
Dam Name: Divine Connection (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 7,476
Equitant (GB)
Dam Name: Intrusion (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 7,416
Hitchcock (GB)
Dam Name: George's Gift (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 7,349
Reinforced (GB)
Dam Name: Fonnie (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 7,242
Fair Selene (GB)
Dam Name: Jane Jubilee (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 7,206
Fabulous Flyer (GB)
Dam Name: Lucky Flyer (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 7,037
Royal Equiano (AUS)
Dam Name: Royal Astra (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 7,002
Egalitarian (AUS)
Dam Name: Cunning Lass (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 6,997
Frankster (FR)
Dam Name: Milwaukee (FR)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 6,670
African Friend (IRE)
Dam Name: Fontanally Springs (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 6,591
Fareq (KSA)
Dam Name: Jenny Lake (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 6,532
Summer (GB)
Dam Name: Cursory (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 6,513
Quatrieme Ami (GB)
Dam Name: Hundred Year Flood (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 6,347
Eternalist (GB)
Dam Name: Eternal Instinct (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 6,221
Shadwell Flyer (AUS)
Dam Name: Quick Verdict (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 5,964
Camino (GB)
Dam Name: Juncea (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 5,922
Arnold (GB)
Dam Name: Azurinta (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 5,713
Blood Moon (GB)
Dam Name: First Eclipse (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 5,676
Black Salt (GB)
Dam Name: Marine Girl (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 5,630
The King's Steed (GB)
Dam Name: King's Siren (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 5,268
Otomo (GB)
Dam Name: Akhira (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 5,139
Equilateral (GB)
Dam Name: Tarentaise (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 3,748
Owen The Law (GB)
Dam Name: Ewenny (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 3,726
Majestic Glory (AUS)
Dam Name: Perfect Spirit (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 1
Earnings (€) 3,700
Crystal Deauville (FR)
Dam Name: Crystal Plum (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 3,607
Flutterbee (GB)
Dam Name: Dunya (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 3,398
Show More
The Tin Man (GB)
Dam Name: Persario (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 571,752
Valliano (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Valley Road (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 241,252
Opera Baron (GB)
Dam Name: Opera Dancer (GB)
Wins: 4
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 231,096
Water Diviner (AUS)
Dam Name: Check In Time (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 203,565
Medicine Jack (GB)
Dam Name: Agony Aunt (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 145,147
Belvoir Bay (GB)
Dam Name: Path of Peace (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 107,945
Equita (AUS)
Dam Name: Allegretto (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 105,609
Baciami Piccola (GB)
Dam Name: Lucky Legs (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 93,034
Desert Force (GB)
Dam Name: Mail The Desert (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 64,059
Best Bold (AUS)
Dam Name: Crimson Code (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 58,494
Final Venture (GB)
Dam Name: Sharplaw Venture (GB)
Wins: 4
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 54,939
Free Standing (AUS)
Dam Name: Motown Melody (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 50,393
River Echo (GB)
Dam Name: Day Creek (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 49,005
Malik (FR)
Dam Name: Queenly Bearing (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 48,396
Devils Pinch (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Shakira (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 48,080
Chapel Road (AUS)
Dam Name: Optimizing (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 45,003
Lajatico (GB)
Dam Name: Italian Connection (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 43,476
Join Us (IRE)
Dam Name: My Sea of Love (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 13
Earnings (€) 38,525
Alicante Dawn (GB)
Dam Name: Sofonisba (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 36,539
Thorkhill Star (IRE)
Dam Name: Reine de Romance (IRE)
Wins: 4
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 35,925
Punt Club (AUS)
Dam Name: Seven Year Itch (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 35,212
Courier (GB)
Dam Name: Pivotal Drive (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 32,673
Secretjim (FR)
Dam Name: Hometown (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 31,720
Abolish (AUS)
Dam Name: Anna Dana (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 30,422
Kerauno (AUS)
Dam Name: Hidden Energy (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 30,421
Gymkhana (GB)
Dam Name: Village Fete (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 29,756
Equinoxe (FR)
Dam Name: Porza (FR)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 29,263
Lady Macapa (GB)
Dam Name: Brazilian Style (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 28,962
Brimarvi Equiada (AUS)
Dam Name: Brimarvi Rose (AUS)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 27,860
Sea Shack (GB)
Dam Name: Folly Bridge (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 25,786
Sterling Lines (GB)
Dam Name: Owdbetts (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 15
Earnings (€) 25,589
Nine Clouds (AUS)
Dam Name: Tendency (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 25,043
Equimou (GB)
Dam Name: Culture Queen (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 24,713
Curvano (AUS)
Dam Name: Curvaceous Miss (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 23,625
Solar Flair (GB)
Dam Name: Air Biscuit (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 23,359
Bella Ava (AUS)
Dam Name: Unlimited Passage (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 23,112
Celebration (GB)
Dam Name: Bold Bidder (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 22,790
Del Piero (AUS)
Dam Name: Simply Rossa (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 21,517
Mysticano (AUS)
Dam Name: Mystic Moment (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 21,436
Miss Iano (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Panama (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 21,137
Suqoor (GB)
Dam Name: Ukraine (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 20,623
Summer (GB)
Dam Name: Cursory (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 20,206
Captain Dion (GB)
Dam Name: Bandanna (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 19,096
Essaka (AUS)
Dam Name: Blonde Bombshell (NZ)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 18,253
Plume d'Outarde (GB)
Dam Name: Azlaa (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 18,151
Equietto (AUS)
Dam Name: Tintoretto (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 17,769
Radioactive (AUS)
Dam Name: Mesh (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 16,755
Lady Joanna Vassa (IRE)
Dam Name: Lady Natilda (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 16,564
Reign On (GB)
Dam Name: Queens Jubilee (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 16,514
Tiffany Rose (FR)
Dam Name: Tallulah Bell (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 15,897
Lauvassa (AUS)
Dam Name: Sandscript (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 12
Earnings (€) 15,892
Ocean Eleven (GB)
Dam Name: Fittonia (FR)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 15,801
Equally Fast (GB)
Dam Name: Fabulously Fast (USA)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 15,720
Lauchetti (AUS)
Dam Name: Join The Dance (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 15,608
Lawless Louis (GB)
Dam Name: Peace And Love (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 15,249
Manson (GB)
Dam Name: Swain's Gold (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 14,907
Titan Goddess (GB)
Dam Name: Phoebe Woodstock (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 14,548
Nuclear Power (GB)
Dam Name: Miss Rimex (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 14,169
Apriano (AUS)
Dam Name: Aprisa (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 13,903
Farleigh Mac (GB)
Dam Name: Le Badie (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 13,835
Blood Moon (GB)
Dam Name: First Eclipse (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 13,572
Brockholes (GB)
Dam Name: Rivalry (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 13,026
Orvassa (AUS)
Dam Name: Plus Jamais (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 12,782
Equistar (GB)
Dam Name: Halfwaytoparadise (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 12,728
Sky Muster (AUS)
Dam Name: Lanesborough (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 12,593
Princess Tansy (GB)
Dam Name: Tanasie (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 12,570
Florencio (GB)
Dam Name: Mary Pekan (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 12,252
Son of Africa (GB)
Dam Name: Generously Gifted (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 12,210
Precious Plum (GB)
Dam Name: Miss Polly Plum (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 11,409
Dakota Gold (GB)
Dam Name: Joyeaux (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 11,119
The Show Goes On (AUS)
Dam Name: Subtle Breeze (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 11,089
Wayward Hoof (GB)
Dam Name: Mystical Spirit (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 10,864
Greta Affair (AUS)
Dam Name: Dance With Ned (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 10,793
Fairy Nymph (AUS)
Dam Name: Sylph Lady (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 10,565
Top Draw (AUS)
Dam Name: Lunar Manatee (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 10,433
Equinette (AUS)
Dam Name: Exo (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 10,400
Sydney Ruffdiamond (GB)
Dam Name: Pirouetting (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 10,370
Equistar (AUS)
Dam Name: Video Star (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 10,227
Maakaasib (GB)
Dam Name: Majoune (FR)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 9,965
Carlton Frankie (GB)
Dam Name: Valiant Runner (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 9,793
Archduke (AUS)
Dam Name: Circus Polka (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 9,771
Pressure (GB)
Dam Name: Classical Dancer (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 9,270
Reinforced (GB)
Dam Name: Fonnie (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 8,714
Irish Eclare (IRE)
Dam Name: Delitme (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 8,356
Toriano (GB)
Dam Name: Ticki Tori (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 7,860
Flutterbee (GB)
Dam Name: Dunya (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 7,469
Miss Ritziano (AUS)
Dam Name: Puttin On The Ritz (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 7,411
Poolstock (GB)
Dam Name: Pure Speculation (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 7,335
Twizzell (GB)
Dam Name: Greensand (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 7,267
Gustavus Vassa (AUS)
Dam Name: Magical Slice (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 7,203
Musawaat (GB)
Dam Name: Starry Sky (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 6,851
Saint Equiano (GB)
Dam Name: St Athan (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 6,672
Essaka (IRE)
Dam Name: Dream Vision (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 6,609
Euxton (GB)
Dam Name: Mystic Love (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 6,493
Entertaining Ben (GB)
Dam Name: Fatal Attraction (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 6,263
Jordan James (IRE)
Dam Name: Deira (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 6,192
Quite A Story (GB)
Dam Name: Perfect Story (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 5,952
Ebony N Ivory (GB)
Dam Name: Ile Deserte (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 5,872
Go Packing Go (GB)
Dam Name: Khubza (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 5,497
Magique Touch (GB)
Dam Name: Lavinia's Grace (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 5,017
Equijade (GB)
Dam Name: Royal Jade (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 4,776
Mississippi Miss (GB)
Dam Name: Junket (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 4,709
Khameela (GB)
Dam Name: Mina (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 4,635
L C Saloon (GB)
Dam Name: Aberdovey (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 4,600
Jess (GB)
Dam Name: Poyle Meg (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 4,478
Galattica (GB)
Dam Name: Rolexa (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 4,475
Hot Sun (GB)
Dam Name: Oasis Jade (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 4,296
Wediddodontwe (GB)
Dam Name: Vodka Shot (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 1
Earnings (€) 3,882
Absolute Equiano (IRE)
Dam Name: Absolute Pleasure (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 3,219
Equal Point (GB)
Dam Name: Point Perfect (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 2,428
Smash The Gong (AUS)
Dam Name: Class Prevails (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 2,366
Coltado (IRE)
Dam Name: Holy Norma (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 2,148
Coral Island (GB)
Dam Name: Windermere Island (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 1,479
Show More
Strath Burn (GB)
Dam Name: Irish Light (USA)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 157,623
Fly On The Night (GB)
Dam Name: Midnight M (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 101,715
The Tin Man (GB)
Dam Name: Persario (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 92,506
Belvoir Bay (GB)
Dam Name: Path of Peace (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 88,831
Equita (AUS)
Dam Name: Allegretto (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 76,884
Lola Beaux (GB)
Dam Name: Polly Perkins (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 65,350
Waipu Cove (GB)
Dam Name: Langs Lash (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 56,020
Equinova (AUS)
Dam Name: Tia Nova (AUS)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 48,685
Blood Moon (GB)
Dam Name: First Eclipse (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 48,537
Frasquita (GB)
Dam Name: Fabulously Red (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 36,571
Quatrieme Ami (GB)
Dam Name: Hundred Year Flood (USA)
Wins: 3
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 31,636
Port Triano (AUS)
Dam Name: Porte Triage (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 30,497
Desert Force (GB)
Dam Name: Mail The Desert (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 29,388
Sydney Ruffdiamond (GB)
Dam Name: Pirouetting (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 26,613
Baciami Piccola (GB)
Dam Name: Lucky Legs (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 25,002
Lydia's Place (GB)
Dam Name: Peace And Love (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 23,026
Son of Africa (GB)
Dam Name: Generously Gifted (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 21,217
Plume d'Outarde (GB)
Dam Name: Azlaa (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 19,534
Sur Empire (GB)
Dam Name: Shersha (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 16
Earnings (€) 19,372
Opera Baron (GB)
Dam Name: Opera Dancer (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 19,315
Encantar (GB)
Dam Name: Enrapture (USA)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 16,849
Solar Flair (GB)
Dam Name: Air Biscuit (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 16,196
Best Bold (AUS)
Dam Name: Crimson Code (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 16,077
Equally Fast (GB)
Dam Name: Fabulously Fast (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 16,056
Celebration (GB)
Dam Name: Bold Bidder (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 15,999
Orvassa (AUS)
Dam Name: Plus Jamais (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 15,841
Fullon Clarets (GB)
Dam Name: Palinisa (FR)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 15,585
Hot Sun (GB)
Dam Name: Oasis Jade (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 15,499
Devils Pinch (AUS)
Dam Name: Miss Shakira (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 15,350
Tribesman (GB)
Dam Name: Millsini (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 14,867
Harvard Man (GB)
Dam Name: Fabulously Fast (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 14,741
Princess Tansy (GB)
Dam Name: Tanasie (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 14,147
Alshaqee (GB)
Dam Name: Impressible (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 13,964
Del Piero (AUS)
Dam Name: Simply Rossa (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 13,864
Free To Love (GB)
Dam Name: All Quiet (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 13,817
Tarando (GB)
Dam Name: Christmas Tart (IRE)
Wins: 3
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 13,365
Lady Macapa (GB)
Dam Name: Brazilian Style (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 13,103
Jay Venture (AUS)
Dam Name: Salinas (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 13,007
Florencio (GB)
Dam Name: Mary Pekan (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 12,623
Black Diamond Girl (AUS)
Dam Name: Idriess (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 1
Earnings (€) 12,435
Carpana (IRE)
Dam Name: Persian Sea (UAE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 12,403
Manson (GB)
Dam Name: Swain's Gold (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 12,046
Dark Side Dream (GB)
Dam Name: Dream Day (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 9
Earnings (€) 11,995
Kerauno (AUS)
Dam Name: Hidden Energy (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 11,821
Essaka (IRE)
Dam Name: Dream Vision (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 14
Earnings (€) 11,327
Westhoughton (GB)
Dam Name: Khyber Knight (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 11,110
Thorkhill Star (IRE)
Dam Name: Reine de Romance (IRE)
Wins: 2
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 11,098
Summer (GB)
Dam Name: Cursory (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 10,544
Apriano (AUS)
Dam Name: Aprisa (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 9,778
French Amour (AUS)
Dam Name: Halo Amore (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 9,565
Domanus (AUS)
Dam Name: Dangerous Seam (NZ)
Wins: 1
Runs: 1
Earnings (€) 9,355
Equietto (AUS)
Dam Name: Tintoretto (AUS)
Wins: 1
Runs: 1
Earnings (€) 9,326
Middle East Pearl (GB)
Dam Name: Zia (GER)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 8,073
Flutterbee (GB)
Dam Name: Dunya (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 7,791
Quite A Story (GB)
Dam Name: Perfect Story (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 7,675
Lady Estella (IRE)
Dam Name: Lady Scarlett (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 7,580
Irish Eclare (IRE)
Dam Name: Delitme (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 7,541
Wayward Hoof (GB)
Dam Name: Mystical Spirit (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 7,151
Final Venture (GB)
Dam Name: Sharplaw Venture (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 5,849
Pop Culture (GB)
Dam Name: Naizak (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 5,565
Captain Dion (GB)
Dam Name: Bandanna (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 5,327
Mostashreqah (GB)
Dam Name: China Cherub (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 5,002
Equleus (GB)
Dam Name: Merle (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 4,786
Luna Moon (GB)
Dam Name: Luanshya (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 4,648
Fujiano (GB)
Dam Name: The Fugative (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 4,402
Lolamotion (GB)
Dam Name: Ocean View (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 4,347
Go Packing Go (GB)
Dam Name: Khubza (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 3,732
Absolute Equiano (IRE)
Dam Name: Absolute Pleasure (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 3,719
Show More
Lacing (GB)
Dam Name: Lacework (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 7
Earnings (€) 206,277
Dark Reckoning (GB)
Dam Name: Impressible (GB)
Wins: 3
Runs: 6
Earnings (€) 84,917
Lola Beaux (GB)
Dam Name: Polly Perkins (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 27,947
Son of Africa (GB)
Dam Name: Generously Gifted (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 5
Earnings (€) 27,037
Ventura Shadow (GB)
Dam Name: Stavinsky's Gal (USA)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 20,293
Desert Force (GB)
Dam Name: Mail The Desert (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 14,334
Somedaysrdiamonds (GB)
Dam Name: Good Health (GB)
Wins: 2
Runs: 11
Earnings (€) 13,642
Lightning Stride (GB)
Dam Name: Fame Is The Spur (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 13,249
Equally Fast (GB)
Dam Name: Fabulously Fast (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 7,251
Luna Moon (GB)
Dam Name: Luanshya (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 1
Earnings (€) 6,477
Ghost Cat (GB)
Dam Name: Lomapamar (GB)
Wins: 1
Runs: 4
Earnings (€) 6,165
Jimmy's Girl (IRE)
Dam Name: Scottish Exile (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 10
Earnings (€) 6,089
Middle East Pearl (GB)
Dam Name: Zia (GER)
Wins: 1
Runs: 3
Earnings (€) 6,061
Essaka (IRE)
Dam Name: Dream Vision (USA)
Wins: 1
Runs: 8
Earnings (€) 5,036
Moving Melody (GB)
Dam Name: Luxuria (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 1
Earnings (€) 4,893
Solar Flair (GB)
Dam Name: Air Biscuit (IRE)
Wins: 1
Runs: 2
Earnings (€) 4,529
Show More


Best Progeny


Group 1 Winners

  • BELVOIR BAY (GB) (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE): BREEDERS’ CUP TURF SPRINT, SANTA ANITA, GR.1).
  • THE TIN MAN (GB) (BISHOP OF CASHEL (GB): DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES, ASCOT, GR.1, QIPCO BRITISH CHAMPIONS SPRINT STAKES, ASCOT, GR.1, 32RED SPRINT CUP STAKES, HAYDOCK PARK, GR.1, SECOND IN SPRINT CUP STAKES, HAYDOCK PARK, GR.1 (TWICE), THIRD IN 32RED SPRINT CUP STAKES, HAYDOCK PARK, GR.1, PRIX MAURICE DE GHEEST, DEAUVILLE, GR.1).
  • MEDICINE JACK (GB) (THIRD IN KEENELAND PHOENIX STAKES, CURRAGH, GR.1).
  • STRATH BURN (GB) (SECOND IN SPRINT CUP, HAYDOCK PARK, GR.1).

Group 2 Winners

  • BELVOIR BAY (GB) (MONROVIA STAKES, SANTA ANITA, GR.2).
  • MEDICINE JACK (GB) (THIRD IN KEENELAND PHOENIX STAKES, CURRAGH, GR.1).
  • STRATH BURN (GB) (PRIX ROBERT PAPIN, MAISONS-LAFFITTE, GR.2).
  • KING LOUIS (NZ) (SECOND IN ANUKA SMOKER WELLESLEY STAKES, TRENTHAM, L., THIRD IN SACRED FALLS HAWKE’S BAY GUINEAS, HASTINGS, GR.2).

Group 3 Winners

  • BELVOIR BAY (GB) (SAN SIMEON STAKES, GR.3, TORREY PINES STAKES, DEL MAR, GR.3, SENATOR KEN MADDY STAKES, DEL MAR, GR.3).
  • THE TIN MAN (GB) (HACKWOOD STAKES, NEWBURY, GR.3).
  • LADY MACAPA (GB) (EXIT TO NOWHERE (USA): QATAR PRIX DU PETIT COUVERT, CHANTILLY, GR.3, THIRD IN BET365 HACKWOOD STAKES, NEWBURY, GR.3, IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF BOSRA SHAM STAKES, NEWMARKET, L.).
  • BACIAMI PICCOLA (GB) (DANEHILL DANCER (IRE): FLORIDA OAKS, TAMPA BAY DOWNS, GR.3, SECOND IN PRIX DES REVES D’OR – JACQUES BOUCHARA, VICHY, L., THIRD IN PREMIO VITTORIO CRESPI, MILAN, L.).
  • FLY ON THE NIGHT (GB) (GREEN DESERT (USA): PRIX DU BOIS, CHANTILLY, GR.3, PREMIO ALESSANDRO PERRONE, ROME, L.).
  • STRATH BURN (GB) (IRISH RIVER (FR): HACKWOOD STAKES, NEWBURY, GR.3, CORNWALLIS STAKES, NEWMARKET, GR.3, THIRD IN WESTOW STAKES, YORK, L.; SIRE).
  • DARK RECKONING (GB) (OASIS DREAM (GB): FIRTH OF CLYDE STAKES, AYR, GR.3).
  • GUSTAVUS WESTON (IRE) (CAPE CROSS (IRE): QATAR PHOENIX SPRINT STAKES, CURRAGH, GR.3, SECOND IN GOFFS LACKEN STAKES, NAAS, GR.3).
  • KING LOUIS (NZ) (FLYING SPUR (AUS): MONGOLIAN KHAN TROPHY, ELLERSLIE, GR.3).
  • LADY HORSEOWNER (AUS) (FASTNET ROCK (AUS): LADBROKES BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (F), CAULFIELD, GR.3).
  • DAKOTA GOLD (GB) (MARK OF ESTEEM (IRE): GARROWBY STAKES, YORK, L., ROUS STAKES, ASCOT, L., SECOND IN DUBAI WORLD TROPHY STAKES, NEWBURY, GR.3).
  • EQUILATERAL (GB) (OASIS DREAM (GB): SCARBROUGH STAKES, DONCASTER, L., SECOND IN ZOUSTAR PALACE HOUSE STAKES, NEWMARKET, GR.3, THIRD IN UNIBET CAMMIDGE TROPHY STAKES, DONCASTER, L.).
  • LOLA BEAUX (GB) (PIVOTAL (GB): SECOND IN PARK STAKES, CURRAGH, GR.3, COMMONWEALTH OAKS, LAUREL, GR.3, THIRD IN RISKAVERSE STAKES, SARATOGA, L.).

FINAL VENTURE (GB) (POLAR FALCON (USA): ACHILLES STAKES, HAYDOCK PARK, L., SECOND IN BEVERLEY BULLET SPRINT STAKES, BEVERLEY, L., CITY WALLS STAKES, YORK, L., SOLE POWER SPRINT STAKES, NAAS, L.).

ALICANTE DAWN (GB) (ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE): RIPON CHAMPION 2YO TROPHY, L.).
VALLIANO (AUS) (ELUSIVE QUALITY (USA): INGLIS 2YO PREMIER STAKES, CAULFIELD, L. R., SECOND IN INGLIS BANNER STAKES, MOONEE VALLEY, L. R.).

WAIPU COVE (GB) (NOVERRE (USA): CANFORD CLIFFS STAKES, TIPPERARY, L.).

Video
Vet Requirements

Basic Vet Requirements before covering may take place at the Irish National Stud for full Vet Requirements please click here.

PLEASE NOTE:
Mares will not be accepted for covering until all the above documentation and a signed contract has been lodged with the office. It is therefore, advised that this should be done as early as possible, to prevent a delay at the time of covering.

CONTRACT:
All mares must have a fully executed nomination contract lodged with the office prior to presentation for covering.

PASSPORT:
Due to changes in EU Transport Regulations, passports must accompany the mare to stud and will be returned with the mare at the time of her departure.

CERTIFICATION:
All mares require a negative test result, dated after January 1st 2017 for the following:

CEM
EIA
EVA

EHV 1.4 & ROTA VIRUS VACCINATIONS:
It is advised that mares coming to foal at the Irish National Stud should be vaccinated against “virus abortion” and Rota Virus.

PLEASE NOTE:
The Irish National Stud reserves the right to instruct their Veterinary Surgeons to carry out any necessary examination or treatment, at the owner’s expense.

The Irish National Stud reserves the right to amend these requirements in alignment with any changes to Department of Agriculture Guidelines.

Basic Vet Requirements before covering may take place at the Irish National Stud for full Vet Requirements please click here.

PLEASE NOTE:
Mares will not be accepted for covering until all the above documentation and a signed contract has been lodged with the office. It is therefore, advised that this should be done as early as possible, to prevent a delay at the time of covering.

CONTRACT:
All mares must have a fully executed nomination contract lodged with the office prior to presentation for covering.

PASSPORT:
Due to changes in EU Transport Regulations, passports must accompany the mare to stud and will be returned with the mare at the time of her departure.

CERTIFICATION:
All mares require a negative test result, dated after January 1st 2017 for the following:

CEM
EIA
EVA

EHV 1.4 & ROTA VIRUS VACCINATIONS:
It is advised that mares coming to foal at the Irish National Stud should be vaccinated against “virus abortion” and Rota Virus.

PLEASE NOTE:
The Irish National Stud reserves the right to instruct their Veterinary Surgeons to carry out any necessary examination or treatment, at the owner’s expense.

The Irish National Stud reserves the right to amend these requirements in alignment with any changes to Department of Agriculture Guidelines.

News

Jack Daniel impresses for sire Equiano

16th Aug 2021
Equiano has enjoyed a successful August with six winners to date including recent maiden winner Jack Daniel. The one-eyed Jack Daniel lost his eye before he was broken in and...

Apollo One makes it 2 Stakes wins in 2 weeks for EQUIANO

9th Mar 2021
Already Group 3 placed Equiano’s three-year-old son Apollo One made an impressive seasonal debut winning the Listed Spring Cup Stakes at Lingfield. Trained by Peter Charalambous, the colt finished 2020...

Equilateral Wins the Group 2 Sprint in Meydan for Equiano

22nd Feb 2021
After his explosive seasonal debut winning the Listed Dubai Dash for Frankie Dettori, Equilateral once again proved he is one of the best sprinters in the world when winning the...

Irish National Stud Stallions feature in Racing Post Breeding On A Budget

16th Feb 2021
The Racing Post Breeding on a Budget supplement features stallions that are offered to breeders at an accessible cost. The value for money fees as well the successful performance of...

Black Type success for Equiano in Meydan

28th Jan 2021
What a great start to the year for The Irish National Stud stallions with two stakes winners inside 24 hours.  Firstly Equiano’s flying sprinter Equilateral won in Meydan before the...

Thegreatestshowman proving consistent

2nd Jan 2021
Thegreatestshowman, five year old son of Equiano started off 2021 with a bang landing the 5 furlong Betway handicap for Trainer Amy Murphy and Owners The Amy Murphy Racing Club.. ...

New 2YO winner for Equiano

2nd Dec 2020
Petit Calvados, two year old daughter of Equiano broke her maiden on her second start at Deauville yesterday for trainer Eoghan O’ Neill and owners Frank Cosgrove & Melissa O’...

Breeding Rights Option in Equiano

17th Nov 2020
EQUIANO’S arrival at the Irish National Stud for the 2021 season is timely. ACCLAMATION’s highest rated son and Gr.1 producer of Equilateral, Breeders Cup Turf Sprint winner Belvoir Bay. The...

Irish National Stud Announce Fees For 2021

13th Nov 2020
There is no denying that this year has been a tough one. With that in mind, we present our stallions for 2021 with all fees significantly reduced, by up to...

Equiano, the dual Royal Ascot G1 Winner, will repatriate to the Irish National Stud for 2021

29th Oct 2020
Equiano, the dual Royal Ascot G1 Winner, will repatriate to the Irish National Stud for 2021, to continue his highly successful stud career. Equiano is a prolific source of high-class...
Show More
Enquire Now